NTCA CADET & NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday, March 7, 2020 - MANSFIELD HS
Griffin MS
The Colony, TX
EXH-C
10:00 AM
Clark MS
Frisco, TX
CN - Round 2
10:07 AM
Scott MS
 
CN - Round 2
10:14 AM
Southard MS
Princeton, TX
CN - Round 2
10:21 AM
Mount Pleasant Junior Guard
 
CN - Round 2
10:28 AM
Timberview MS
Fort Worth, TX
CN - Round 2
10:35 AM
Marshall Cadets
Marshall , TX
CN - Round 2
10:42 AM
Kerr MS
Burleson, TX
CN - Round 2
10:49 AM
BREAK
10:56 AM
Martin Cadets
Arlington, TX
CN - Round 1
11:06 AM
Granbury Cadets
Granbury, TX
CN - Round 1
11:13 AM
Wills Point JH
Wills Point, TX
CN - Round 1
11:20 AM
FWC Cardinal Guard
North Richland Hills, Texas
CN - Round 1
11:27 AM
Terrell MS JV
Terrell, TX
CN - Round 1
11:34 AM
Keller Cadets
Keller, TX
CN - Round 1
11:41 AM
Cadets of Parker County
Aledo, TX
CN - Round 1
11:48 AM
BREAK
11:55 AM
Willow Springs MS
Lucas, TX.
CRA
12:05 PM
Southlake Carroll Cadets
Southlake, TX
CRA
12:12 PM
Alvarado JH Varsity
Alvarado, TX
CRA
12:19 PM
Terrell MS Varsity
Terrell, TX
CRA
12:26 PM
CLASS BREAK
12:33 PM
Alvarado ISD Buddies
Alvarado, TX
SN
12:40 PM
FULL RETREAT-EXH, CN, CRA, SN
12:50 PM
Mineral Wells HS
Mineral Wells, TX
N - Round 3
1:40 PM
Nocona HS
Nocona, TX
N - Round 3
1:47 PM
Palestine HS
Palestine, TX
N - Round 3
1:54 PM
South Hills HS
Fort Worth, TX
N - Round 3
2:01 PM
Crowley HS
Crowley, TX
N - Round 3
2:08 PM
Millsap HS
Millsap, TX
N - Round 3
2:15 PM
Redwater HS JV
Arkadelphia, AR
N - Round 3
2:22 PM
Connally HS
Waco, TX
N - Round 3
2:29 PM
Hirschi HS
 
N - Round 3
2:36 PM
BREAK
2:43 PM
Maypearl HS
Maypearl, TX
N - Round 2
2:53 PM
Bowie HS
Bowie, TX
N - Round 2
3:00 PM
Eastland HS
Eastland, TX
N - Round 2
3:07 PM
West Mesquite HS
Mesquite, TX
N - Round 2
3:14 PM
Arlington Heights HS
Fort Worth, TX
N - Round 2
3:21 PM
Sulphur Springs HS
Sulpher Springs, TX
N - Round 2
3:28 PM
Legacy HS JV
Mansfield, TX
N - Round 2
3:35 PM
Grand Saline HS
Grand Saline, TX
N - Round 2
3:42 PM
Waco HS
Waco, TX
N - Round 2
3:49 PM
BREAK
3:56 PM
Jefferson HS
Jefferson, TX
N - Round 1
4:06 PM
Palmer HS
Palmer, TX
N - Round 1
4:13 PM
O.D. Wyatt HS
 
N - Round 1
4:20 PM
Vanguard College Preparatory School
Waco, TX
N - Round 1
4:27 PM
Jim Ned HS
 
N - Round 1
4:34 PM
Rider HS JV
 
N - Round 1
4:41 PM
Pilot Point HS
Pilot Point, TX
N - Round 1
4:48 PM
Weatherford HS JV
Weatherford, TX
N - Round 1
4:55 PM
Hooks HS
Hooks, TX
N - Round 1
5:02 PM
Ranchview HS
Valley Ranch, TX
N - Round 1
5:09 PM
FULL RETREAT - NOVICE rd 1,2,3
5:30 PM
Generation Date: