NTCA CADET & NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday, March 7, 2020 - MANSFIELD HS
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
Griffin MS EXH-C 9:00 AM 9:29 AM 9:36 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 10:00 AM
Clark MS CN - Round 2 9:07 AM 9:36 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:07 AM
Scott MS CN - Round 2 9:14 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:14 AM
Southard MS CN - Round 2 9:21 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:21 AM
Mount Pleasant Junior Guard CN - Round 2 9:28 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:28 AM
Timberview MS CN - Round 2 9:35 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:35 AM
Marshall Cadets CN - Round 2 9:42 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:32 AM 10:42 AM
Kerr MS CN - Round 2 9:49 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:32 AM 10:39 AM 10:49 AM
 
BREAK             10:56 AM
 
Martin Cadets CN - Round 1 10:06 AM 10:35 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM 11:06 AM
Granbury Cadets CN - Round 1 10:13 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 11:13 AM
Wills Point JH CN - Round 1 10:20 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:20 AM
FWC Cardinal Guard CN - Round 1 10:27 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM 11:27 AM
Terrell MS JV CN - Round 1 10:34 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM 11:34 AM
Keller Cadets CN - Round 1 10:41 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM 11:31 AM 11:41 AM
Cadets of Parker County CN - Round 1 10:48 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM 11:31 AM 11:38 AM 11:48 AM
 
BREAK             11:55 AM
 
Willow Springs MS CRA 11:05 AM 11:34 AM 11:41 AM 11:48 AM 11:55 AM 12:05 PM
Southlake Carroll Cadets CRA 11:12 AM 11:41 AM 11:48 AM 11:55 AM 12:02 PM 12:12 PM
Alvarado JH Varsity CRA 11:19 AM 11:48 AM 11:55 AM 12:02 PM 12:09 PM 12:19 PM
Terrell MS Varsity CRA 11:26 AM 11:55 AM 12:02 PM 12:09 PM 12:16 PM 12:26 PM
 
CLASS BREAK             12:33 PM
 
Alvarado ISD Buddies SN 11:34 AM 12:03 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM 12:30 PM 12:40 PM
 
FULL RETREAT-EXH, CN, CRA, SN             12:50 PM
 
Mineral Wells HS N - Round 3 12:40 PM 1:09 PM 1:16 PM 1:23 PM 1:30 PM 1:40 PM
Nocona HS N - Round 3 12:47 PM 1:16 PM 1:23 PM 1:30 PM 1:37 PM 1:47 PM
Palestine HS N - Round 3 12:54 PM 1:23 PM 1:30 PM 1:37 PM 1:44 PM 1:54 PM
South Hills HS N - Round 3 1:01 PM 1:30 PM 1:37 PM 1:44 PM 1:51 PM 2:01 PM
Crowley HS N - Round 3 1:08 PM 1:37 PM 1:44 PM 1:51 PM 1:58 PM 2:08 PM
Millsap HS N - Round 3 1:15 PM 1:44 PM 1:51 PM 1:58 PM 2:05 PM 2:15 PM
Redwater HS JV N - Round 3 1:22 PM 1:51 PM 1:58 PM 2:05 PM 2:12 PM 2:22 PM
Connally HS N - Round 3 1:29 PM 1:58 PM 2:05 PM 2:12 PM 2:19 PM 2:29 PM
Hirschi HS N - Round 3 1:36 PM 2:05 PM 2:12 PM 2:19 PM 2:26 PM 2:36 PM
 
BREAK             2:43 PM
 
Maypearl HS N - Round 2 1:53 PM 2:22 PM 2:29 PM 2:36 PM 2:43 PM 2:53 PM
Bowie HS N - Round 2 2:00 PM 2:29 PM 2:36 PM 2:43 PM 2:50 PM 3:00 PM
Eastland HS N - Round 2 2:07 PM 2:36 PM 2:43 PM 2:50 PM 2:57 PM 3:07 PM
West Mesquite HS N - Round 2 2:14 PM 2:43 PM 2:50 PM 2:57 PM 3:04 PM 3:14 PM
Arlington Heights HS N - Round 2 2:21 PM 2:50 PM 2:57 PM 3:04 PM 3:11 PM 3:21 PM
Sulphur Springs HS N - Round 2 2:28 PM 2:57 PM 3:04 PM 3:11 PM 3:18 PM 3:28 PM
Legacy HS JV N - Round 2 2:35 PM 3:04 PM 3:11 PM 3:18 PM 3:25 PM 3:35 PM
Grand Saline HS N - Round 2 2:42 PM 3:11 PM 3:18 PM 3:25 PM 3:32 PM 3:42 PM
Waco HS N - Round 2 2:49 PM 3:18 PM 3:25 PM 3:32 PM 3:39 PM 3:49 PM
 
BREAK             3:56 PM
 
Jefferson HS N - Round 1 3:06 PM 3:35 PM 3:42 PM 3:49 PM 3:56 PM 4:06 PM
Palmer HS N - Round 1 3:13 PM 3:42 PM 3:49 PM 3:56 PM 4:03 PM 4:13 PM
O.D. Wyatt HS N - Round 1 3:20 PM 3:49 PM 3:56 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:20 PM
Vanguard College Preparatory School N - Round 1 3:27 PM 3:56 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:27 PM
Jim Ned HS N - Round 1 3:34 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM 4:34 PM
Rider HS JV N - Round 1 3:41 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM 4:31 PM 4:41 PM
Pilot Point HS N - Round 1 3:48 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM 4:31 PM 4:38 PM 4:48 PM
Weatherford HS JV N - Round 1 3:55 PM 4:24 PM 4:31 PM 4:38 PM 4:45 PM 4:55 PM
Hooks HS N - Round 1 4:02 PM 4:31 PM 4:38 PM 4:45 PM 4:52 PM 5:02 PM
Ranchview HS N - Round 1 4:09 PM 4:38 PM 4:45 PM 4:52 PM 4:59 PM 5:09 PM
 
FULL RETREAT - NOVICE rd 1,2,3             5:30 PM
 
Generation Date: