Capistrano Valley Field Tournament
Saturday, October 19, 2019 - Capistrano Valley High School
Laguna Hills Marching Band |
2A |
1:00 PM |
12:55 PM |
12:45 PM |
A |
11:45 AM |
Dana Hills High School |
2A |
1:13 PM |
1:08 PM |
12:58 PM |
B |
11:58 AM |
Mater Dei High School Monarch Marching Band and Color Guard. |
2A |
1:26 PM |
1:21 PM |
1:11 PM |
C |
12:11 PM |
Carter High School |
2A |
1:39 PM |
1:34 PM |
1:24 PM |
D |
12:24 PM |
|
BREAK
|
|
1:52 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alhambra High School |
3A |
2:06 PM |
2:01 PM |
1:51 PM |
E |
12:51 PM |
North Torrance High School |
3A |
2:19 PM |
2:14 PM |
2:04 PM |
A |
1:04 PM |
San Clemente High School |
3A |
2:32 PM |
2:27 PM |
2:17 PM |
B |
1:17 PM |
Edison High School |
3A |
2:45 PM |
2:40 PM |
2:30 PM |
C |
1:30 PM |
Capistrano Valley High School |
EX |
2:58 PM |
2:53 PM |
2:43 PM |
D |
1:43 PM |
|
AWARDS 1A/2A/3A
|
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bolsa Grande High School |
4A |
4:45 PM |
4:40 PM |
4:30 PM |
E |
3:30 PM |
Paramount High School |
4A |
5:00 PM |
4:55 PM |
4:45 PM |
A |
3:45 PM |
Godinez High School |
4A |
5:15 PM |
5:10 PM |
5:00 PM |
B |
4:00 PM |
Marina High School |
5A |
5:30 PM |
5:25 PM |
5:15 PM |
C |
4:15 PM |
Trabuco Hills High School |
5A |
5:45 PM |
5:40 PM |
5:30 PM |
D |
4:30 PM |
Crescenta Valley High School |
5A |
6:00 PM |
5:55 PM |
5:45 PM |
E |
4:45 PM |
San Dimas High School |
5A |
6:15 PM |
6:10 PM |
6:00 PM |
A |
5:00 PM |
Tesoro High School |
5A |
6:30 PM |
6:25 PM |
6:15 PM |
B |
5:15 PM |
La Habra High School |
5A |
6:45 PM |
6:40 PM |
6:30 PM |
C |
5:30 PM |
Mayfair High School |
5A |
7:00 PM |
6:55 PM |
6:45 PM |
D |
5:45 PM |
|
BREAK
|
|
7:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ayala Band and Colorguard |
6A |
7:45 PM |
7:40 PM |
7:30 PM |
E |
6:30 PM |
Millikan High School |
6A |
8:00 PM |
7:55 PM |
7:45 PM |
A |
6:45 PM |
South Torrance High School |
6A |
8:15 PM |
8:10 PM |
8:00 PM |
B |
7:00 PM |
Fountain Valley Royal Regiment |
6A |
8:30 PM |
8:25 PM |
8:15 PM |
C |
7:15 PM |
|
AWARDS 4A/5A/6A
|
|
9:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|