Group Name | Division | Warm Up | Area | Transit to Arena | Quiet Zone/Exterior Entry Ramp | Interior Ready Area Curtain | Perform |
Millikan HS Varisty | SAA - Round 1 | 8:02 AM | A | 8:34 AM | 8:44 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:00 AM |
Poway HS | SAA - Round 1 | 8:10 AM | B | 8:42 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:08 AM |
San Marino HS | SAA - Round 1 | 8:18 AM | C | 8:50 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:16 AM |
Aliso Niguel HS | SAA - Round 1 | 8:26 AM | D | 8:58 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:16 AM | 9:24 AM |
Martin Luther King HS | SAA - Round 1 | 8:34 AM | A | 9:06 AM | 9:16 AM | 9:24 AM | 9:32 AM |
Redondo Union HS | SAA - Round 1 | 8:42 AM | B | 9:14 AM | 9:24 AM | 9:32 AM | 9:40 AM |
Westlake HS | SAA - Round 1 | 8:50 AM | C | 9:22 AM | 9:32 AM | 9:40 AM | 9:48 AM |
Grover Cleveland CHS | SAA - Round 1 | 8:58 AM | D | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | 9:48 AM | 9:56 AM |
BREAK | 10:04 AM | ||||||
Mayfair MS | EXH | 9:11 AM | A | 9:43 AM | 9:53 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:09 AM |
BREAK | 10:17 AM | ||||||
Riverside Poly HS | SAA - Round 2 | 9:23 AM | B | 9:55 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:21 AM |
Bellflower HS | SAA - Round 2 | 9:31 AM | C | 10:03 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:29 AM |
Capistrano Valley HS | SAA - Round 2 | 9:39 AM | D | 10:11 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:29 AM | 10:37 AM |
Chaffey HS | SAA - Round 2 | 9:47 AM | A | 10:19 AM | 10:29 AM | 10:37 AM | 10:45 AM |
Granada Hills CHS | SAA - Round 2 | 9:55 AM | B | 10:27 AM | 10:37 AM | 10:45 AM | 10:53 AM |
Woodbridge HS Varsity | SAA - Round 2 | 10:03 AM | C | 10:35 AM | 10:45 AM | 10:53 AM | 11:01 AM |
Westview HS | SAA - Round 2 | 10:11 AM | D | 10:43 AM | 10:53 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:09 AM |
Vista Murrieta HS JV | SAA - Round 2 | 10:19 AM | A | 10:51 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:09 AM | 11:17 AM |
BREAK | 11:25 AM | ||||||
Warm Springs MS | EXH | 10:32 AM | B | 11:04 AM | 11:14 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:30 AM |
AWARDS SAA Finals | 11:45 AM | ||||||
Sultana HS | SA | 11:32 AM | C | 12:04 PM | 12:14 PM | 12:22 PM | 12:30 PM |
Trabuco Hills HS | SA | 11:40 AM | D | 12:12 PM | 12:22 PM | 12:30 PM | 12:38 PM |
Foothill HS (Henderson) | SA | 11:48 AM | A | 12:20 PM | 12:30 PM | 12:38 PM | 12:46 PM |
Arroyo HS Varsity | SA | 11:56 AM | B | 12:28 PM | 12:38 PM | 12:46 PM | 12:54 PM |
Great Oak HS Varsity | SA | 12:04 PM | C | 12:36 PM | 12:46 PM | 12:54 PM | 1:02 PM |
Canyon HS (OC) | SA | 12:12 PM | D | 12:44 PM | 12:54 PM | 1:02 PM | 1:10 PM |
Chino Hills HS A | SA | 12:20 PM | A | 12:52 PM | 1:02 PM | 1:10 PM | 1:18 PM |
El Segundo HS | SA | 12:28 PM | B | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | 1:18 PM | 1:26 PM |
Rancho Cucamonga HS | SA | 12:36 PM | C | 1:08 PM | 1:18 PM | 1:26 PM | 1:34 PM |
Colors of Liberty | SA | 12:44 PM | D | 1:16 PM | 1:26 PM | 1:34 PM | 1:42 PM |
West Ranch HS | SA | 12:52 PM | A | 1:24 PM | 1:34 PM | 1:42 PM | 1:50 PM |
Etiwanda HS | SA | 1:00 PM | B | 1:32 PM | 1:42 PM | 1:50 PM | 1:58 PM |
Gahr HS | SA | 1:08 PM | C | 1:40 PM | 1:50 PM | 1:58 PM | 2:06 PM |
Rancho Bernardo HS | SA | 1:16 PM | D | 1:48 PM | 1:58 PM | 2:06 PM | 2:14 PM |
William S. Hart HS | SA | 1:24 PM | A | 1:56 PM | 2:06 PM | 2:14 PM | 2:22 PM |
BREAK | 2:30 PM | ||||||
Gabrielino HS | EXH | 1:37 PM | B | 2:09 PM | 2:19 PM | 2:27 PM | 2:35 PM |
California HS | EXH | 1:44 PM | C | 2:16 PM | 2:26 PM | 2:34 PM | 2:42 PM |
AWARDS SA Finals | 3:00 PM | ||||||