GUARD-SITE 2- Saginaw High School
Saturday, March 2, 2019 - Saginaw High School
Kerr MS Colorguard
 
CN
12:00 PM
Keller Cadets
Keller, TX
CN
12:07 PM
Lake Hamilton Cadets
 
CN
12:14 PM
Granbury Cadets
Granbury, TX
CN
12:21 PM
BREAK
12:28 PM
Sadler & Southmayd High School
 
EXH-N
12:38 PM
Mount Pleasant JV
Mount Pleasant, TX
N
12:45 PM
Connally High School
 
N
12:52 PM
Millsap High School Winterguard
 
N
12:59 PM
Hooks High School Guard
, TX
N
1:06 PM
Palestine HS
Palestine, TX
N
1:13 PM
DeSoto HS
Desoto, TX
N
1:20 PM
Hillsboro High School Winterguard
Hillsboro, Texas
N
1:27 PM
Redwater - JV
Arkadelphia, AR
N
1:34 PM
Palmer High School
 
N
1:41 PM
Arlington HS - JV
Arlington, TX
N
1:48 PM
BREAK
1:55 PM
Van Alstyne HS Winterguard
Van Alstyne, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:10 PM
Redwater HS - Varsity
Redwater, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:17 PM
Southwest High School
 
RAA - Round 1
2:24 PM
Western Hills HS
Benbrook, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:31 PM
Braswell High School JV
 
RAA - Round 1
2:38 PM
RL Turner High School Winterguard
Carrollton, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:45 PM
Vernon HS
Vernon, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:52 PM
Plano East Onyx
Plano, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:59 PM
Burleson HS
Burleson, Tx
RAA - Round 1
3:06 PM
Denison High School Color Guard
Denison, TX
RAA - Round 1
3:13 PM
BREAK
3:20 PM
Richardson HS JV
 
RAA - Round 2
3:35 PM
Lake Ridge HS - JV
Mansfield, TX
RAA - Round 2
3:42 PM
Breckenridge High School
, TX
RAA - Round 2
3:49 PM
Mount Pleasant HS
Mt. Pleasant, TX
RAA - Round 2
3:56 PM
Braswell High School Varsity
 
RAA - Round 2
4:03 PM
Krum HS
Krum, Tx
RAA - Round 2
4:10 PM
Lake Hamilton JV
 
RAA - Round 2
4:17 PM
Midway HS
Waco, TX
RAA - Round 2
4:24 PM
Arlington HS - Varsity
Arlington, TX
RAA - Round 2
4:31 PM
RETREAT-Cadet Novice, Novice, RAA rd1 & 2
4:40 PM
Mesquite High School
Mesquite, TX
RA - Round 1
5:25 PM
Robinson High School
Robinson, Texas
RA - Round 1
5:32 PM
Richland High School
North Richland Hills, TX
RA - Round 1
5:39 PM
Granbury HS Color Guard
Grandbury, TX
RA - Round 1
5:46 PM
Red Oak High School JV
Red Oak, TX
RA - Round 1
5:53 PM
Richardson HS
Richardson, TX
RA - Round 1
6:00 PM
Rider HS
Wichita Falls, TX
RA - Round 1
6:07 PM
BREAK
6:14 PM
Frisco High School
Frisco, TX
RA - Round 2
6:24 PM
Alba-Golden HS
, TX
RA - Round 2
6:31 PM
Chisholm Trail HS
Ft. Worth, TX
RA - Round 2
6:38 PM
Boswell HS
Ft. Worth, TX
RA - Round 2
6:45 PM
Wills Point High School Winter Guard
Wills Point, TX
RA - Round 2
6:52 PM
Denton High School
Denton, TX
RA - Round 2
6:59 PM
Burkburnett HS
Burkburnett, TX
RA - Round 2
7:06 PM
BREAK
7:13 PM
MacArthur HS Winterguard
Irving, TX
SAA
7:28 PM
North Garland HS
Garland, TX
SAA
7:36 PM
Cooper HS
Abilene, TX
SAA
7:44 PM
CLASS BREAK
7:52 PM
Lebanon Trail High School
Frisco, TX
SA
7:57 PM
Paschal JV
Ft. Worth, TX
SA
8:05 PM
Highland Park HS
Highland Park, TX
SA
8:13 PM
Burleson Centennial Varsity Winterguard
Burleson, TX
SA
8:21 PM
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity
Mansfield, TX
SA
8:29 PM
CLASS BREAK
8:37 PM
Lovejoy High School
Lucas, TX.
NA
8:42 PM
Reedy High School
Frisco, TX
NA
8:50 PM
Red Oak High School Varsity
Red Oak, TX
NA
8:58 PM
Eagle Mountain Independent
Saginaw, TX
IA
9:06 PM
UNiTy Winter Guard
Denton, TX
IA
9:14 PM
RETREAT-RA, SAA, SA, NA, IA
9:30 PM
CRITIQUE-online signup
9:30 PM
Generation Date: