GUARD-SITE 2- Saginaw High School
Saturday, March 2, 2019 - Saginaw High School
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
Kerr MS Colorguard CN 11:00 AM 11:29 AM 11:36 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 12:00 PM
Keller Cadets CN 11:07 AM 11:36 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 11:57 AM 12:07 PM
Lake Hamilton Cadets CN 11:14 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 11:57 AM 12:04 PM 12:14 PM
Granbury Cadets CN 11:21 AM 11:50 AM 11:57 AM 12:04 PM 12:11 PM 12:21 PM
 
BREAK             12:28 PM
 
Sadler & Southmayd High School EXH-N 11:38 AM 12:07 PM 12:14 PM 12:21 PM 12:28 PM 12:38 PM
Mount Pleasant JV N 11:45 AM 12:14 PM 12:21 PM 12:28 PM 12:35 PM 12:45 PM
Connally High School N 11:52 AM 12:21 PM 12:28 PM 12:35 PM 12:42 PM 12:52 PM
Millsap High School Winterguard N 11:59 AM 12:28 PM 12:35 PM 12:42 PM 12:49 PM 12:59 PM
Hooks High School Guard N 12:06 PM 12:35 PM 12:42 PM 12:49 PM 12:56 PM 1:06 PM
Palestine HS N 12:13 PM 12:42 PM 12:49 PM 12:56 PM 1:03 PM 1:13 PM
DeSoto HS N 12:20 PM 12:49 PM 12:56 PM 1:03 PM 1:10 PM 1:20 PM
Hillsboro High School Winterguard N 12:27 PM 12:56 PM 1:03 PM 1:10 PM 1:17 PM 1:27 PM
Redwater - JV N 12:34 PM 1:03 PM 1:10 PM 1:17 PM 1:24 PM 1:34 PM
Palmer High School N 12:41 PM 1:10 PM 1:17 PM 1:24 PM 1:31 PM 1:41 PM
Arlington HS - JV N 12:48 PM 1:17 PM 1:24 PM 1:31 PM 1:38 PM 1:48 PM
 
BREAK             1:55 PM
 
Van Alstyne HS Winterguard RAA - Round 1 1:10 PM 1:39 PM 1:46 PM 1:53 PM 2:00 PM 2:10 PM
Redwater HS - Varsity RAA - Round 1 1:17 PM 1:46 PM 1:53 PM 2:00 PM 2:07 PM 2:17 PM
Southwest High School RAA - Round 1 1:24 PM 1:53 PM 2:00 PM 2:07 PM 2:14 PM 2:24 PM
Western Hills HS RAA - Round 1 1:31 PM 2:00 PM 2:07 PM 2:14 PM 2:21 PM 2:31 PM
Braswell High School JV RAA - Round 1 1:38 PM 2:07 PM 2:14 PM 2:21 PM 2:28 PM 2:38 PM
RL Turner High School Winterguard RAA - Round 1 1:45 PM 2:14 PM 2:21 PM 2:28 PM 2:35 PM 2:45 PM
Vernon HS RAA - Round 1 1:52 PM 2:21 PM 2:28 PM 2:35 PM 2:42 PM 2:52 PM
Plano East Onyx RAA - Round 1 1:59 PM 2:28 PM 2:35 PM 2:42 PM 2:49 PM 2:59 PM
Burleson HS RAA - Round 1 2:06 PM 2:35 PM 2:42 PM 2:49 PM 2:56 PM 3:06 PM
Denison High School Color Guard RAA - Round 1 2:13 PM 2:42 PM 2:49 PM 2:56 PM 3:03 PM 3:13 PM
 
BREAK             3:20 PM
 
Richardson HS JV RAA - Round 2 2:35 PM 3:04 PM 3:11 PM 3:18 PM 3:25 PM 3:35 PM
Lake Ridge HS - JV RAA - Round 2 2:42 PM 3:11 PM 3:18 PM 3:25 PM 3:32 PM 3:42 PM
Breckenridge High School RAA - Round 2 2:49 PM 3:18 PM 3:25 PM 3:32 PM 3:39 PM 3:49 PM
Mount Pleasant HS RAA - Round 2 2:56 PM 3:25 PM 3:32 PM 3:39 PM 3:46 PM 3:56 PM
Braswell High School Varsity RAA - Round 2 3:03 PM 3:32 PM 3:39 PM 3:46 PM 3:53 PM 4:03 PM
Krum HS RAA - Round 2 3:10 PM 3:39 PM 3:46 PM 3:53 PM 4:00 PM 4:10 PM
Lake Hamilton JV RAA - Round 2 3:17 PM 3:46 PM 3:53 PM 4:00 PM 4:07 PM 4:17 PM
Midway HS RAA - Round 2 3:24 PM 3:53 PM 4:00 PM 4:07 PM 4:14 PM 4:24 PM
Arlington HS - Varsity RAA - Round 2 3:31 PM 4:00 PM 4:07 PM 4:14 PM 4:21 PM 4:31 PM
 
RETREAT-Cadet Novice, Novice, RAA rd1 & 2             4:40 PM
 
Mesquite High School RA - Round 1 4:25 PM 4:54 PM 5:01 PM 5:08 PM 5:15 PM 5:25 PM
Robinson High School RA - Round 1 4:32 PM 5:01 PM 5:08 PM 5:15 PM 5:22 PM 5:32 PM
Richland High School RA - Round 1 4:39 PM 5:08 PM 5:15 PM 5:22 PM 5:29 PM 5:39 PM
Granbury HS Color Guard RA - Round 1 4:46 PM 5:15 PM 5:22 PM 5:29 PM 5:36 PM 5:46 PM
Red Oak High School JV RA - Round 1 4:53 PM 5:22 PM 5:29 PM 5:36 PM 5:43 PM 5:53 PM
Richardson HS RA - Round 1 5:00 PM 5:29 PM 5:36 PM 5:43 PM 5:50 PM 6:00 PM
Rider HS RA - Round 1 5:07 PM 5:36 PM 5:43 PM 5:50 PM 5:57 PM 6:07 PM
 
BREAK             6:14 PM
 
Frisco High School RA - Round 2 5:24 PM 5:53 PM 6:00 PM 6:07 PM 6:14 PM 6:24 PM
Alba-Golden HS RA - Round 2 5:31 PM 6:00 PM 6:07 PM 6:14 PM 6:21 PM 6:31 PM
Chisholm Trail HS RA - Round 2 5:38 PM 6:07 PM 6:14 PM 6:21 PM 6:28 PM 6:38 PM
Boswell HS RA - Round 2 5:45 PM 6:14 PM 6:21 PM 6:28 PM 6:35 PM 6:45 PM
Wills Point High School Winter Guard RA - Round 2 5:52 PM 6:21 PM 6:28 PM 6:35 PM 6:42 PM 6:52 PM
Denton High School RA - Round 2 5:59 PM 6:28 PM 6:35 PM 6:42 PM 6:49 PM 6:59 PM
Burkburnett HS RA - Round 2 6:06 PM 6:35 PM 6:42 PM 6:49 PM 6:56 PM 7:06 PM
 
BREAK             7:13 PM
 
MacArthur HS Winterguard SAA 6:26 PM 6:55 PM 7:03 PM 7:10 PM 7:18 PM 7:28 PM
North Garland HS SAA 6:34 PM 7:03 PM 7:11 PM 7:18 PM 7:26 PM 7:36 PM
Cooper HS SAA 6:42 PM 7:11 PM 7:19 PM 7:26 PM 7:34 PM 7:44 PM
 
CLASS BREAK             7:52 PM
 
Lebanon Trail High School SA 6:55 PM 7:24 PM 7:32 PM 7:39 PM 7:47 PM 7:57 PM
Paschal JV SA 7:03 PM 7:32 PM 7:40 PM 7:47 PM 7:55 PM 8:05 PM
Highland Park HS SA 7:11 PM 7:40 PM 7:48 PM 7:55 PM 8:03 PM 8:13 PM
Burleson Centennial Varsity Winterguard SA 7:19 PM 7:48 PM 7:56 PM 8:03 PM 8:11 PM 8:21 PM
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity SA 7:27 PM 7:56 PM 8:04 PM 8:11 PM 8:19 PM 8:29 PM
 
CLASS BREAK             8:37 PM
 
Lovejoy High School NA 7:40 PM 8:09 PM 8:17 PM 8:24 PM 8:32 PM 8:42 PM
Reedy High School NA 7:48 PM 8:17 PM 8:25 PM 8:32 PM 8:40 PM 8:50 PM
Red Oak High School Varsity NA 7:56 PM 8:25 PM 8:33 PM 8:40 PM 8:48 PM 8:58 PM
Eagle Mountain Independent IA 8:04 PM 8:33 PM 8:41 PM 8:48 PM 8:56 PM 9:06 PM
UNiTy Winter Guard IA 8:12 PM 8:41 PM 8:49 PM 8:56 PM 9:04 PM 9:14 PM
 
RETREAT-RA, SAA, SA, NA, IA             9:30 PM
 
CRITIQUE-online signup             9:30 PM
 
Generation Date: