NTCA NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Sunday, April 8, 2018 - Flower Mound HS
McKinney High School
McKinney, TX
NA - Round 2
9:00 AM
Sachse High School
Sachse, TX
NA - Round 2
9:08 AM
North Lamar High School
Paris, TX
NA - Round 2
9:16 AM
Paris HS
Paris, TX
NA - Round 2
9:24 AM
Timberview High School
Arlington, TX
NA - Round 2
9:32 AM
Keller Central High School
Keller, TX
NA - Round 2
9:40 AM
Lamar HS
Arlington, TX
NA - Round 2
9:48 AM
James Martin HS
Arlington, TX
NA - Round 2
9:56 AM
Paschal Varsity Winterguard
Ft. Worth, TX
NA - Round 2
10:04 AM
Wylie HS Varsity
Wylie, TX
NA - Round 2
10:12 AM
Guyer High School
Denton, TX
NA - Round 2
10:20 AM
BREAK
10:28 AM
Reedy High School
, TX
NA - Round 1
10:43 AM
Wakeland HS - Blue
Frisco, TX
NA - Round 1
10:51 AM
Keller HS - A
Keller, TX
NA - Round 1
10:59 AM
The Colony High School
The Colony, TX
NA - Round 1
11:07 AM
Fossil Ridge Varsity
Keller, TX
NA - Round 1
11:15 AM
Allen High School Varsity
Allen, TX
NA - Round 1
11:23 AM
Red Oak High School Varsity
Red Oak, TX
NA - Round 1
11:31 AM
Forney HS
Forney, TX
NA - Round 1
11:39 AM
Azle HS - Varsity
Azle, TX
NA - Round 1
11:47 AM
Southlake Carroll HS Varsity
Southlake, TX
NA - Round 1
11:55 AM
Keller HS - Varsity
Keller, TX
NA - Round 1
12:03 PM
LUNCH BREAK
12:11 PM
UNiTy Winter Guard
Denton, TX
IA
12:46 PM
Acuity Winterguard
Abilene, TX
IA
12:54 PM
Eagle Mountain Independent
Saginaw, TX
IA
1:02 PM
BriA Independent
Arlington, TX
IA
1:10 PM
Black Gold "A"
Euless, Texas
IA
1:18 PM
Black Gold Dance Company
Euless, TX
EX
1:26 PM
BREAK
1:36 PM
Little Elm High School- Varsity
Little Elm, TX
SO
1:46 PM
Coppell High School Winter Guard
Coppell, TX
SO
1:55 PM
Aledo Varsity
Aledo, TX
SO
2:04 PM
Wakeland HS - Orange
Frisco, TX
SO
2:13 PM
Flower Mound HS Open
Flower Mound, TX
SO
2:22 PM
Insignia
Fort Worth, TX
IO
2:30 PM
CGT Denton
Euless, TX
IO
2:39 PM
BREAK
2:48 PM
Marcus High School
Flower Mound, TX
SW
2:58 PM
Black Gold
Dallas, TX
IW
3:08 PM
CGT Dallas
, TX
IW
3:18 PM
FULL RETREAT-ALL CLASSES
3:30 PM
Generation Date: