Group Name | Class | Check-in | Body | Transit | Equipment | Transit | Perform |
McKinney High School | NA - Round 2 | 7:58 AM | 8:27 AM | 8:35 AM | 8:42 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:00 AM |
Sachse High School | NA - Round 2 | 8:06 AM | 8:35 AM | 8:43 AM | 8:50 AM | 8:58 AM | 9:08 AM |
North Lamar High School | NA - Round 2 | 8:14 AM | 8:43 AM | 8:51 AM | 8:58 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:16 AM |
Paris HS | NA - Round 2 | 8:22 AM | 8:51 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:14 AM | 9:24 AM |
Timberview High School | NA - Round 2 | 8:30 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:14 AM | 9:22 AM | 9:32 AM |
Keller Central High School | NA - Round 2 | 8:38 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:15 AM | 9:22 AM | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM |
Lamar HS | NA - Round 2 | 8:46 AM | 9:15 AM | 9:23 AM | 9:30 AM | 9:38 AM | 9:48 AM |
James Martin HS | NA - Round 2 | 8:54 AM | 9:23 AM | 9:31 AM | 9:38 AM | 9:46 AM | 9:56 AM |
Paschal Varsity Winterguard | NA - Round 2 | 9:02 AM | 9:31 AM | 9:39 AM | 9:46 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:04 AM |
Wylie HS Varsity | NA - Round 2 | 9:10 AM | 9:39 AM | 9:47 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:12 AM |
Guyer High School | NA - Round 2 | 9:18 AM | 9:47 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:10 AM | 10:20 AM |
BREAK | 10:28 AM | ||||||
Reedy High School | NA - Round 1 | 9:41 AM | 10:10 AM | 10:18 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:33 AM | 10:43 AM |
Wakeland HS - Blue | NA - Round 1 | 9:49 AM | 10:18 AM | 10:26 AM | 10:33 AM | 10:41 AM | 10:51 AM |
Keller HS - A | NA - Round 1 | 9:57 AM | 10:26 AM | 10:34 AM | 10:41 AM | 10:49 AM | 10:59 AM |
The Colony High School | NA - Round 1 | 10:05 AM | 10:34 AM | 10:42 AM | 10:49 AM | 10:57 AM | 11:07 AM |
Fossil Ridge Varsity | NA - Round 1 | 10:13 AM | 10:42 AM | 10:50 AM | 10:57 AM | 11:05 AM | 11:15 AM |
Allen High School Varsity | NA - Round 1 | 10:21 AM | 10:50 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:05 AM | 11:13 AM | 11:23 AM |
Red Oak High School Varsity | NA - Round 1 | 10:29 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:06 AM | 11:13 AM | 11:21 AM | 11:31 AM |
Forney HS | NA - Round 1 | 10:37 AM | 11:06 AM | 11:14 AM | 11:21 AM | 11:29 AM | 11:39 AM |
Azle HS - Varsity | NA - Round 1 | 10:45 AM | 11:14 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:29 AM | 11:37 AM | 11:47 AM |
Southlake Carroll HS Varsity | NA - Round 1 | 10:53 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:30 AM | 11:37 AM | 11:45 AM | 11:55 AM |
Keller HS - Varsity | NA - Round 1 | 11:01 AM | 11:30 AM | 11:38 AM | 11:45 AM | 11:53 AM | 12:03 PM |
LUNCH BREAK | 12:11 PM | ||||||
UNiTy Winter Guard | IA | 11:44 AM | 12:13 PM | 12:21 PM | 12:28 PM | 12:36 PM | 12:46 PM |
Acuity Winterguard | IA | 11:52 AM | 12:21 PM | 12:29 PM | 12:36 PM | 12:44 PM | 12:54 PM |
Eagle Mountain Independent | IA | 12:00 PM | 12:29 PM | 12:37 PM | 12:44 PM | 12:52 PM | 1:02 PM |
BriA Independent | IA | 12:08 PM | 12:37 PM | 12:45 PM | 12:52 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM |
Black Gold "A" | IA | 12:16 PM | 12:45 PM | 12:53 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:08 PM | 1:18 PM |
Black Gold Dance Company | EX | 12:40 PM | 1:09 PM | 1:09 PM | 1:16 PM | 1:16 PM | 1:26 PM |
BREAK | 1:36 PM | ||||||
Little Elm High School- Varsity | SO | 12:42 PM | 1:11 PM | 1:20 PM | 1:27 PM | 1:36 PM | 1:46 PM |
Coppell High School Winter Guard | SO | 12:51 PM | 1:20 PM | 1:29 PM | 1:36 PM | 1:45 PM | 1:55 PM |
Aledo Varsity | SO | 1:00 PM | 1:29 PM | 1:38 PM | 1:45 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:04 PM |
Wakeland HS - Orange | SO | 1:09 PM | 1:38 PM | 1:47 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:03 PM | 2:13 PM |
Flower Mound HS Open | SO | 1:18 PM | 1:47 PM | 1:56 PM | 2:03 PM | 2:12 PM | 2:22 PM |
Insignia | IO | 1:26 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:04 PM | 2:11 PM | 2:20 PM | 2:30 PM |
CGT Denton | IO | 1:35 PM | 2:04 PM | 2:13 PM | 2:20 PM | 2:29 PM | 2:39 PM |
BREAK | 2:48 PM | ||||||
Marcus High School | SW | 1:52 PM | 2:21 PM | 2:31 PM | 2:38 PM | 2:48 PM | 2:58 PM |
Black Gold | IW | 2:02 PM | 2:31 PM | 2:41 PM | 2:48 PM | 2:58 PM | 3:08 PM |
CGT Dallas | IW | 2:12 PM | 2:41 PM | 2:51 PM | 2:58 PM | 3:08 PM | 3:18 PM |
FULL RETREAT-ALL CLASSES | 3:30 PM | ||||||