Show #2 - Colorguard
Saturday, January 25, 2020 - Independence High School
Welcome to PPAACC Show #2!
Group Name Division Warm Up Enter Warm Up Exit Ready Perform
Arete Mini Primary 10:27 AM 10:33 AM 10:39 AM 10:45 AM
Sunset School Jr. High A 10:33 AM 10:39 AM 10:45 AM 10:51 AM
Chipman JH Jr. High A 10:39 AM 10:45 AM 10:51 AM 10:57 AM
Standard MS Jr. High A 10:45 AM 10:51 AM 10:57 AM 11:03 AM
Rio Bravo Greeley Jr. High A 10:51 AM 10:57 AM 11:03 AM 11:09 AM
Greenfield MS Jr. High A 10:57 AM 11:03 AM 11:09 AM 11:15 AM
Beardsley JH JV Jr. High A 11:03 AM 11:09 AM 11:15 AM 11:21 AM
 
Break         11:27 AM
 
Walter Stiern MS Jr. High AA 11:19 AM 11:25 AM 11:31 AM 11:37 AM
Beardsley JH Varsity Jr. High Open 11:25 AM 11:31 AM 11:37 AM 11:43 AM
McKee MS Jr. High Open 11:31 AM 11:37 AM 11:43 AM 11:49 AM
Arete Prep Jr. High Independent 11:37 AM 11:43 AM 11:49 AM 11:55 AM
Wasco Jr Independent Winterguard Jr. High Independent 11:43 AM 11:49 AM 11:55 AM 12:01 PM
 
Break         12:07 PM
 
AWARDS in QUAD         12:27 PM
 
Pioneer Valley HS Regional Novice 12:06 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM
Santa Barbara HS Regional Novice 12:13 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM 12:34 PM
South HS JV Regional Novice 12:20 PM 12:27 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM
Santa Paula HS Regional Novice 12:27 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM
Taft Union HS Regional Novice 12:34 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM 12:55 PM
Independence HS JV Regional A 12:41 PM 12:48 PM 12:55 PM 1:02 PM
Stockdale HS JV Regional A 12:48 PM 12:55 PM 1:02 PM 1:09 PM
Wasco HS Regional A 12:55 PM 1:02 PM 1:09 PM 1:16 PM
Delano HS Regional A 1:02 PM 1:09 PM 1:16 PM 1:23 PM
Arroyo Grande HS Regional A 1:09 PM 1:16 PM 1:23 PM 1:30 PM
West HS Regional A 1:16 PM 1:23 PM 1:30 PM 1:37 PM
 
BREAK         1:44 PM
 
Highland HS Regional AA 1:33 PM 1:40 PM 1:47 PM 1:54 PM
North HS JV Regional AA 1:40 PM 1:47 PM 1:54 PM 2:01 PM
Foothill HS Regional AA 1:47 PM 1:54 PM 2:01 PM 2:08 PM
Robert F Kennedy HS Regional AA 1:54 PM 2:01 PM 2:08 PM 2:15 PM
South HS Varsity Regional AA 2:01 PM 2:08 PM 2:15 PM 2:22 PM
Mira Monte HS Regional AA 2:08 PM 2:15 PM 2:22 PM 2:29 PM
Shafter HS Regional AA 2:15 PM 2:22 PM 2:29 PM 2:36 PM
Ridgeview HS JV Regional AA 2:22 PM 2:29 PM 2:36 PM 2:43 PM
Arvin HS JV Regional AAA 2:29 PM 2:36 PM 2:43 PM 2:50 PM
 
BREAK         2:57 PM
 
Ridgeview HS Varsity Scholastic A 2:43 PM 2:51 PM 2:59 PM 3:07 PM
North HS Varsity Scholastic A 2:51 PM 2:59 PM 3:07 PM 3:15 PM
Independence HS Varsity Scholastic A 2:59 PM 3:07 PM 3:15 PM 3:23 PM
Cesar E Chavez HS Scholastic A 3:07 PM 3:15 PM 3:23 PM 3:31 PM
i-Squared Independent A 3:15 PM 3:23 PM 3:31 PM 3:39 PM
 
BREAK         3:47 PM
 
Liberty HS Scholastic Open 3:30 PM 3:39 PM 3:48 PM 3:57 PM
Arete Winterguard Independent Open 3:39 PM 3:48 PM 3:57 PM 4:06 PM
 
BREAK         4:15 PM
 
Arvin HS Varsity Scholastic World 3:50 PM 4:00 PM 4:10 PM 4:20 PM
 
BREAK         4:30 PM
 
AWARDS in QUAD         4:50 PM
 
Our next show is February 8th at Stockdale HS.  We will return to regular performance order.
Generation Date: