Hamilton Southeastern Contest
Saturday, February 24, 2018 - Fishers, In
Group Name Division Transit to Inspection Inspection Warm-up Transit to Holding Holding Perform
Test High School MIC 12:-6 AM 12:-3 AM 12:-3 AM 12:-3 AM 12:00 AM 12:00 AM
Warren Central Cadet C 9:26 AM 9:29 AM 9:36 AM 9:50 AM 9:53 AM 10:00 AM
Decatur Central MS C 9:33 AM 9:36 AM 9:43 AM 9:57 AM 10:00 AM 10:07 AM
HSE Corporation JV Winter Guard C 9:40 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 10:04 AM 10:07 AM 10:14 AM
Penn Cadet C 9:47 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:11 AM 10:14 AM 10:21 AM
Maconaquah Cadet C 9:54 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:18 AM 10:21 AM 10:28 AM
Whiteland Cadet C 10:01 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:25 AM 10:28 AM 10:35 AM
New Castle MS Winter Guard C 10:08 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:32 AM 10:35 AM 10:42 AM
CGCGtoo C 10:15 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:39 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM
Zionsville Cadet Guard C 10:22 AM 10:25 AM 10:32 AM 10:46 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance II C 10:29 AM 10:32 AM 10:39 AM 10:53 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM
Beech Grove Cadet C 10:36 AM 10:39 AM 10:46 AM 11:00 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM
Carmel JV Guard C 10:43 AM 10:46 AM 10:53 AM 11:07 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM
New Palestine Cadet C 10:50 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM 11:14 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM
 
Break             11:31 AM
 
Columbia City Winter Guard DRA 11:11 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM 11:35 AM 11:38 AM 11:45 AM
Warren Central A DRA 11:18 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM 11:42 AM 11:45 AM 11:52 AM
Mt Vernon HS JV Winter Guard DRA 11:25 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM 11:49 AM 11:52 AM 11:59 AM
Elkhart Memorial JV DRA 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 11:56 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM
Penn JV DRA 11:39 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM 12:03 PM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM
Anderson JV Winter Guard DRA 11:46 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM 12:10 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM
Taylor DRA 11:53 AM 11:56 AM 12:03 PM 12:17 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM
 
Break             12:34 PM
 
Elkhart Memorial RA - Round 1 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 12:17 PM 12:31 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM
Elkhart Central Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:14 PM 12:17 PM 12:24 PM 12:38 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM
Pendleton Heights JV RA - Round 1 12:21 PM 12:24 PM 12:31 PM 12:45 PM 12:48 PM 12:55 PM
Kokomo Wildkat Pride RA - Round 1 12:28 PM 12:31 PM 12:38 PM 12:52 PM 12:55 PM 1:02 PM
Jay County High School Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:35 PM 12:38 PM 12:45 PM 12:59 PM 1:02 PM 1:09 PM
Hagerstown HS RA - Round 1 12:42 PM 12:45 PM 12:52 PM 1:06 PM 1:09 PM 1:16 PM
Columbus North JV RA - Round 1 12:49 PM 12:52 PM 12:59 PM 1:13 PM 1:16 PM 1:23 PM
Martinsville Varsity RA - Round 1 12:56 PM 12:59 PM 1:06 PM 1:20 PM 1:23 PM 1:30 PM
Wayne H.S Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:03 PM 1:06 PM 1:13 PM 1:27 PM 1:30 PM 1:37 PM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:10 PM 1:13 PM 1:20 PM 1:34 PM 1:37 PM 1:44 PM
 
Awards-Cadet/DRA/Reg A-Round 1             1:51 PM
 
Whiteland JV RA - Round 2 2:17 PM 2:20 PM 2:27 PM 2:41 PM 2:44 PM 2:51 PM
Anderson High School Varsity RA - Round 2 2:24 PM 2:27 PM 2:34 PM 2:48 PM 2:51 PM 2:58 PM
Carroll HS JV RA - Round 2 2:31 PM 2:34 PM 2:41 PM 2:55 PM 2:58 PM 3:05 PM
Triton Central HS Winter Guard RA - Round 2 2:38 PM 2:41 PM 2:48 PM 3:02 PM 3:05 PM 3:12 PM
Maconaquah HS Winterguard RA - Round 2 2:45 PM 2:48 PM 2:55 PM 3:09 PM 3:12 PM 3:19 PM
Fairfield Varsity Winter Guard RA - Round 2 2:52 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:16 PM 3:19 PM 3:26 PM
Connersville HS Spartan Guard RA - Round 2 2:59 PM 3:02 PM 3:09 PM 3:23 PM 3:26 PM 3:33 PM
Winchester Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:06 PM 3:09 PM 3:16 PM 3:30 PM 3:33 PM 3:40 PM
Penn Varsity 2 RA - Round 2 3:13 PM 3:16 PM 3:23 PM 3:37 PM 3:40 PM 3:47 PM
Huntington North RA - Round 2 3:20 PM 3:23 PM 3:30 PM 3:44 PM 3:47 PM 3:54 PM
 
Break             4:01 PM
 
Columbus North Varsity A - Round 1 3:30 PM 3:33 PM 3:41 PM 3:57 PM 4:00 PM 4:08 PM
East Noble Winter Guard A - Round 1 3:38 PM 3:41 PM 3:49 PM 4:05 PM 4:08 PM 4:16 PM
Scottsburg High School A - Round 1 3:46 PM 3:49 PM 3:57 PM 4:13 PM 4:16 PM 4:24 PM
Decatur Central High School Winter Guard A - Round 1 3:54 PM 3:57 PM 4:05 PM 4:21 PM 4:24 PM 4:32 PM
Kokomo HS Winter Guard A - Round 1 4:02 PM 4:05 PM 4:13 PM 4:29 PM 4:32 PM 4:40 PM
Beech Grove High School Winterguard A - Round 1 4:10 PM 4:13 PM 4:21 PM 4:37 PM 4:40 PM 4:48 PM
Richmond Devilettes Winter Guard A - Round 1 4:18 PM 4:21 PM 4:29 PM 4:45 PM 4:48 PM 4:56 PM
New Palestine HS Winter Guard A - Round 1 4:26 PM 4:29 PM 4:37 PM 4:53 PM 4:56 PM 5:04 PM
Mooresville High School Color Guard A - Round 1 4:34 PM 4:37 PM 4:45 PM 5:01 PM 5:04 PM 5:12 PM
Carroll High School Winter Guard A - Round 1 4:42 PM 4:45 PM 4:53 PM 5:09 PM 5:12 PM 5:20 PM
Columbus East Color Guard A - Round 1 4:50 PM 4:53 PM 5:01 PM 5:17 PM 5:20 PM 5:28 PM
 
Break             5:36 PM
 
New Castle HS Winter Guard A - Round 2 5:06 PM 5:09 PM 5:17 PM 5:33 PM 5:36 PM 5:44 PM
Carmel HS A Guard A - Round 2 5:14 PM 5:17 PM 5:25 PM 5:41 PM 5:44 PM 5:52 PM
Penn Varsity 1 A - Round 2 5:22 PM 5:25 PM 5:33 PM 5:49 PM 5:52 PM 6:00 PM
Goshen High School Varsity Winter Guard A - Round 2 5:30 PM 5:33 PM 5:41 PM 5:57 PM 6:00 PM 6:08 PM
Snider Winter Guard A - Round 2 5:38 PM 5:41 PM 5:49 PM 6:05 PM 6:08 PM 6:16 PM
Northeastern Damsels WG A - Round 2 5:46 PM 5:49 PM 5:57 PM 6:13 PM 6:16 PM 6:24 PM
Whiteland Varsity A - Round 2 5:54 PM 5:57 PM 6:05 PM 6:21 PM 6:24 PM 6:32 PM
Zionsville HS Winter Guard A - Round 2 6:02 PM 6:05 PM 6:13 PM 6:29 PM 6:32 PM 6:40 PM
Mt Vernon HS Winter Guard A - Round 2 6:10 PM 6:13 PM 6:21 PM 6:37 PM 6:40 PM 6:48 PM
Pendleton Heights High School Winter Guard A - Round 2 6:18 PM 6:21 PM 6:29 PM 6:45 PM 6:48 PM 6:56 PM
 
Break             7:04 PM
 
Hamilton Southeastern High School Guard O 6:30 PM 6:33 PM 6:42 PM 7:00 PM 7:03 PM 7:12 PM
Homestead High School Color Guard O 6:39 PM 6:42 PM 6:51 PM 7:09 PM 7:12 PM 7:21 PM
 
Break             7:30 PM
 
Greenfield Central World W 6:49 PM 6:52 PM 7:02 PM 7:22 PM 7:25 PM 7:35 PM
Carmel HS World Guard W 6:59 PM 7:02 PM 7:12 PM 7:32 PM 7:35 PM 7:45 PM
 
Awards-Reg A - Round 2/A/Open/World             7:55 PM
 
Generation Date: