NTCA SAA/SA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday, April 7, 2018 - Flower Mound HS
Grandview Varsity |
SAA - Round 3 |
8:28 AM |
8:57 AM |
9:05 AM |
9:12 AM |
9:20 AM |
9:30 AM |
Burleson Centennial Varsity Winterguard |
SAA - Round 3 |
8:36 AM |
9:05 AM |
9:13 AM |
9:20 AM |
9:28 AM |
9:38 AM |
Reedy HS JV |
SAA - Round 3 |
8:44 AM |
9:13 AM |
9:21 AM |
9:28 AM |
9:36 AM |
9:46 AM |
Holliday Winterguard |
SAA - Round 3 |
8:52 AM |
9:21 AM |
9:29 AM |
9:36 AM |
9:44 AM |
9:54 AM |
Corsicana Gold Winterguard |
SAA - Round 3 |
9:00 AM |
9:29 AM |
9:37 AM |
9:44 AM |
9:52 AM |
10:02 AM |
Texas High Color Guard |
SAA - Round 3 |
9:08 AM |
9:37 AM |
9:45 AM |
9:52 AM |
10:00 AM |
10:10 AM |
Midland Lee High School Winterguard |
SAA - Round 3 |
9:16 AM |
9:45 AM |
9:53 AM |
10:00 AM |
10:08 AM |
10:18 AM |
Wylie East HS |
SAA - Round 3 |
9:24 AM |
9:53 AM |
10:01 AM |
10:08 AM |
10:16 AM |
10:26 AM |
Aledo JV |
SAA - Round 3 |
9:32 AM |
10:01 AM |
10:09 AM |
10:16 AM |
10:24 AM |
10:34 AM |
|
BREAK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:42 AM
|
|
Lakeview Centennial High School |
SAA - Round 2 |
9:55 AM |
10:24 AM |
10:32 AM |
10:39 AM |
10:47 AM |
10:57 AM |
Brock High School |
SAA - Round 2 |
10:03 AM |
10:32 AM |
10:40 AM |
10:47 AM |
10:55 AM |
11:05 AM |
Stephenville HS |
SAA - Round 2 |
10:11 AM |
10:40 AM |
10:48 AM |
10:55 AM |
11:03 AM |
11:13 AM |
Lake Highlands HS |
SAA - Round 2 |
10:19 AM |
10:48 AM |
10:56 AM |
11:03 AM |
11:11 AM |
11:21 AM |
Chisholm Trail HS |
SAA - Round 2 |
10:27 AM |
10:56 AM |
11:04 AM |
11:11 AM |
11:19 AM |
11:29 AM |
Eaton Eagle Winterguard Blue |
SAA - Round 2 |
10:35 AM |
11:04 AM |
11:12 AM |
11:19 AM |
11:27 AM |
11:37 AM |
Summit HS - Varsity |
SAA - Round 2 |
10:43 AM |
11:12 AM |
11:20 AM |
11:27 AM |
11:35 AM |
11:45 AM |
Midlothian High School |
SAA - Round 2 |
10:51 AM |
11:20 AM |
11:28 AM |
11:35 AM |
11:43 AM |
11:53 AM |
Alvarado HS Varsity |
SAA - Round 2 |
10:59 AM |
11:28 AM |
11:36 AM |
11:43 AM |
11:51 AM |
12:01 PM |
Coppell HS JV |
SAA - Round 2 |
11:07 AM |
11:36 AM |
11:44 AM |
11:51 AM |
11:59 AM |
12:09 PM |
|
BREAK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:17 PM
|
|
Rockwall Heath High School |
SAA - Round 1 |
11:30 AM |
11:59 AM |
12:07 PM |
12:14 PM |
12:22 PM |
12:32 PM |
Whitesboro Varsity |
SAA - Round 1 |
11:38 AM |
12:07 PM |
12:15 PM |
12:22 PM |
12:30 PM |
12:40 PM |
Rowlett HS |
SAA - Round 1 |
11:46 AM |
12:15 PM |
12:23 PM |
12:30 PM |
12:38 PM |
12:48 PM |
Saginaw High School |
SAA - Round 1 |
11:54 AM |
12:23 PM |
12:31 PM |
12:38 PM |
12:46 PM |
12:56 PM |
Lone Star High School Winterguard |
SAA - Round 1 |
12:02 PM |
12:31 PM |
12:39 PM |
12:46 PM |
12:54 PM |
1:04 PM |
Garland HS |
SAA - Round 1 |
12:10 PM |
12:39 PM |
12:47 PM |
12:54 PM |
1:02 PM |
1:12 PM |
Waxahachie HS |
SAA - Round 1 |
12:18 PM |
12:47 PM |
12:55 PM |
1:02 PM |
1:10 PM |
1:20 PM |
Frisco Centennial HS - Varsity |
SAA - Round 1 |
12:26 PM |
12:55 PM |
1:03 PM |
1:10 PM |
1:18 PM |
1:28 PM |
Melissa Winterguard |
SAA - Round 1 |
12:34 PM |
1:03 PM |
1:11 PM |
1:18 PM |
1:26 PM |
1:36 PM |
McKinney North HS - Varsity |
SAA - Round 1 |
12:42 PM |
1:11 PM |
1:19 PM |
1:26 PM |
1:34 PM |
1:44 PM |
Alvarado ISD Buddies |
SN |
12:46 PM |
1:15 PM |
1:25 PM |
1:32 PM |
1:42 PM |
1:52 PM |
|
SAA/SN FULL RETREAT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:15 PM
|
|
S. Grand Prairie |
SA - Round 3 |
2:43 PM |
3:12 PM |
3:20 PM |
3:27 PM |
3:35 PM |
3:45 PM |
Creekview HS |
SA - Round 3 |
2:51 PM |
3:20 PM |
3:28 PM |
3:35 PM |
3:43 PM |
3:53 PM |
Lovejoy High School |
SA - Round 3 |
2:59 PM |
3:28 PM |
3:36 PM |
3:43 PM |
3:51 PM |
4:01 PM |
Berkner High School |
SA - Round 3 |
3:07 PM |
3:36 PM |
3:44 PM |
3:51 PM |
3:59 PM |
4:09 PM |
Brewer HS Winterguard |
SA - Round 3 |
3:15 PM |
3:44 PM |
3:52 PM |
3:59 PM |
4:07 PM |
4:17 PM |
Lebanon Trail High School |
SA - Round 3 |
3:23 PM |
3:52 PM |
4:00 PM |
4:07 PM |
4:15 PM |
4:25 PM |
Wills Point High School Winterguard |
SA - Round 3 |
3:31 PM |
4:00 PM |
4:08 PM |
4:15 PM |
4:23 PM |
4:33 PM |
Mansfield High School |
SA - Round 3 |
3:39 PM |
4:08 PM |
4:16 PM |
4:23 PM |
4:31 PM |
4:41 PM |
McKinney Boyd HS |
SA - Round 3 |
3:47 PM |
4:16 PM |
4:24 PM |
4:31 PM |
4:39 PM |
4:49 PM |
North Mesquite High School Varsity |
SA - Round 3 |
3:55 PM |
4:24 PM |
4:32 PM |
4:39 PM |
4:47 PM |
4:57 PM |
Birdville High School |
SA - Round 3 |
4:03 PM |
4:32 PM |
4:40 PM |
4:47 PM |
4:55 PM |
5:05 PM |
Lewisville High School |
SA - Round 3 |
4:11 PM |
4:40 PM |
4:48 PM |
4:55 PM |
5:03 PM |
5:13 PM |
|
BREAK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:21 PM
|
|
Frisco Heritage HS Varsity |
SA - Round 2 |
4:34 PM |
5:03 PM |
5:11 PM |
5:18 PM |
5:26 PM |
5:36 PM |
Groesbeck HS |
SA - Round 2 |
4:42 PM |
5:11 PM |
5:19 PM |
5:26 PM |
5:34 PM |
5:44 PM |
Frisco High School |
SA - Round 2 |
4:50 PM |
5:19 PM |
5:27 PM |
5:34 PM |
5:42 PM |
5:52 PM |
Timber Creek HS |
SA - Round 2 |
4:58 PM |
5:27 PM |
5:35 PM |
5:42 PM |
5:50 PM |
6:00 PM |
Plano Senior High School Maroon Guard |
SA - Round 2 |
5:06 PM |
5:35 PM |
5:43 PM |
5:50 PM |
5:58 PM |
6:08 PM |
Odessa High School Winterguard |
SA - Round 2 |
5:14 PM |
5:43 PM |
5:51 PM |
5:58 PM |
6:06 PM |
6:16 PM |
Byron Nelson HS |
SA - Round 2 |
5:22 PM |
5:51 PM |
5:59 PM |
6:06 PM |
6:14 PM |
6:24 PM |
Highland Park HS |
SA - Round 2 |
5:30 PM |
5:59 PM |
6:07 PM |
6:14 PM |
6:22 PM |
6:32 PM |
Royse City High School |
SA - Round 2 |
5:38 PM |
6:07 PM |
6:15 PM |
6:22 PM |
6:30 PM |
6:40 PM |
Cleburne Varsity Winter Guard |
SA - Round 2 |
5:46 PM |
6:15 PM |
6:23 PM |
6:30 PM |
6:38 PM |
6:48 PM |
Marcus High School |
SA - Round 2 |
5:54 PM |
6:23 PM |
6:31 PM |
6:38 PM |
6:46 PM |
6:56 PM |
Hebron HS |
SA - Round 2 |
6:02 PM |
6:31 PM |
6:39 PM |
6:46 PM |
6:54 PM |
7:04 PM |
|
DINNER BREAK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:12 PM
|
|
Fossil Ridge JV |
SA - Round 1 |
6:51 PM |
7:20 PM |
7:28 PM |
7:35 PM |
7:43 PM |
7:53 PM |
Southlake Carroll HS JV |
SA - Round 1 |
6:59 PM |
7:28 PM |
7:36 PM |
7:43 PM |
7:51 PM |
8:01 PM |
Allen High School JV White |
SA - Round 1 |
7:07 PM |
7:36 PM |
7:44 PM |
7:51 PM |
7:59 PM |
8:09 PM |
Haltom HS |
SA - Round 1 |
7:15 PM |
7:44 PM |
7:52 PM |
7:59 PM |
8:07 PM |
8:17 PM |
Liberty High School |
SA - Round 1 |
7:23 PM |
7:52 PM |
8:00 PM |
8:07 PM |
8:15 PM |
8:25 PM |
Mansfield Legacy HS |
SA - Round 1 |
7:31 PM |
8:00 PM |
8:08 PM |
8:15 PM |
8:23 PM |
8:33 PM |
Marshall High School |
SA - Round 1 |
7:39 PM |
8:08 PM |
8:16 PM |
8:23 PM |
8:31 PM |
8:41 PM |
North Garland Raider Winter Guard |
SA - Round 1 |
7:47 PM |
8:16 PM |
8:24 PM |
8:31 PM |
8:39 PM |
8:49 PM |
Flower Mound HS (Blue) |
SA - Round 1 |
7:55 PM |
8:24 PM |
8:32 PM |
8:39 PM |
8:47 PM |
8:57 PM |
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity |
SA - Round 1 |
8:03 PM |
8:32 PM |
8:40 PM |
8:47 PM |
8:55 PM |
9:05 PM |
Paschal JV |
SA - Round 1 |
8:11 PM |
8:40 PM |
8:48 PM |
8:55 PM |
9:03 PM |
9:13 PM |
|
SA FULL RETREAT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:30 PM
|
|