CWEA Woodmont (Color Guard Only)
Saturday, February 23, 2019 - Woodmont High School - Piedmont, SC
DRAFT SCHEDULE: Please note, the following schedule is considered a draft, and is subject to change leading up to the event. Please always consult the circuit website for the most up-to-date schedule version. The final schedule will be posted on Monday, February 18, 2019.
Group Name Division Holding Body Transit Equipment Ready Perform
Woodruff HS SN 8:35 AM 8:40 AM 8:47 AM 8:49 AM 8:56 AM 9:00 AM
Travelers Rest HS SN 8:42 AM 8:47 AM 8:54 AM 8:56 AM 9:03 AM 9:07 AM
Lakeside HS JV SN 8:49 AM 8:54 AM 9:01 AM 9:03 AM 9:10 AM 9:14 AM
Great Falls JV SN 8:56 AM 9:01 AM 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 9:17 AM 9:21 AM
J.L. Mann HS JV SN 9:03 AM 9:08 AM 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 9:24 AM 9:28 AM
Strom Thurmond HS SN 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 9:31 AM 9:35 AM
Tuscola HS JV SN 9:17 AM 9:22 AM 9:29 AM 9:31 AM 9:38 AM 9:42 AM
Westside HS SN 9:24 AM 9:29 AM 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 9:45 AM 9:49 AM
 
Break             9:56 AM
 
RAMS Cadets CADET 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 9:52 AM 9:54 AM 10:01 AM 10:05 AM
Chapin Cadets CADET 9:47 AM 9:52 AM 9:59 AM 10:01 AM 10:08 AM 10:12 AM
Dorman Cadets CADET 9:54 AM 9:59 AM 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 10:15 AM 10:19 AM
 
Break             10:26 AM
 
Lakeside HS Varsity SRA - Round 1 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 10:22 AM 10:24 AM 10:31 AM 10:35 AM
Boiling Springs HS JV SRA - Round 1 10:17 AM 10:22 AM 10:29 AM 10:31 AM 10:38 AM 10:42 AM
Pisgah HS SRA - Round 1 10:24 AM 10:29 AM 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 10:45 AM 10:49 AM
Landrum HS SRA - Round 1 10:31 AM 10:36 AM 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 10:52 AM 10:56 AM
Great Falls HS Varsity SRA - Round 1 10:38 AM 10:43 AM 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 10:59 AM 11:03 AM
Eastside HS SRA - Round 1 10:45 AM 10:50 AM 10:57 AM 10:59 AM 11:06 AM 11:10 AM
Pickens HS JV SRA - Round 1 10:52 AM 10:57 AM 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 11:13 AM 11:17 AM
T.L. Hanna HS SRA - Round 1 10:59 AM 11:04 AM 11:11 AM 11:13 AM 11:20 AM 11:24 AM
Chapman HS SRA - Round 1 11:06 AM 11:11 AM 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 11:27 AM 11:31 AM
Dorman HS JV SRA - Round 1 11:13 AM 11:18 AM 11:25 AM 11:27 AM 11:34 AM 11:38 AM
Belton-Honea Path HS SRA - Round 1 11:20 AM 11:25 AM 11:32 AM 11:34 AM 11:41 AM 11:45 AM
 
Break             11:52 AM
 
Irmo HS JV SRA - Round 1 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 11:52 AM 11:54 AM 12:01 PM 12:05 PM
Brookland Cayce HS SRA - Round 2 11:47 AM 11:52 AM 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 12:08 PM 12:12 PM
Dutch Fork HS SRA - Round 2 11:54 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 12:15 PM 12:19 PM
Chase HS SRA - Round 2 12:01 PM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 12:22 PM 12:26 PM
J.L. Mann HS SRA - Round 2 12:08 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 12:29 PM 12:33 PM
Blue Ridge HS JV SRA - Round 2 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 12:36 PM 12:40 PM
Byrnes Spin Club SRA - Round 2 12:22 PM 12:27 PM 12:34 PM 12:36 PM 12:43 PM 12:47 PM
Woodmont HS JV SRA - Round 2 12:29 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM 12:43 PM 12:50 PM 12:54 PM
Spartanburg HS SRA - Round 2 12:36 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 12:57 PM 1:01 PM
Southside HS SRA - Round 2 12:43 PM 12:48 PM 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 1:04 PM 1:08 PM
Camden HS SRA - Round 2 12:50 PM 12:55 PM 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 1:11 PM 1:15 PM
Gaffney HS Spin Club SRA - Round 2 12:57 PM 1:02 PM 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 1:18 PM 1:22 PM
River Bluff Spin Club SRA - Round 2 1:04 PM 1:09 PM 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 1:25 PM 1:29 PM
 
Lunch Break             1:36 PM
 
SN, Cadet & SRA Awards             2:00 PM
 
Boiling Springs HS Varsity SAAA 2:03 PM 2:08 PM 2:16 PM 2:18 PM 2:26 PM 2:30 PM
Palmetto HS SAAA 2:11 PM 2:16 PM 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2:34 PM 2:38 PM
Chapin HS Varsity SAAA 2:19 PM 2:24 PM 2:32 PM 2:34 PM 2:42 PM 2:46 PM
Smoky Mountain HS SAAA 2:27 PM 2:32 PM 2:40 PM 2:42 PM 2:50 PM 2:54 PM
West-Oak HS SAAA 2:35 PM 2:40 PM 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2:58 PM 3:02 PM
Blacksburg HS SAAA 2:43 PM 2:48 PM 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 3:06 PM 3:10 PM
Gilbert HS SAAA 2:51 PM 2:56 PM 3:04 PM 3:06 PM 3:14 PM 3:18 PM
Woodmont HS Varsity SAAA 2:59 PM 3:04 PM 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 3:22 PM 3:26 PM
Irmo HS Varsity SAAA 3:07 PM 3:12 PM 3:20 PM 3:22 PM 3:30 PM 3:34 PM
North Buncombe HS Varsity SAAA 3:15 PM 3:20 PM 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 3:38 PM 3:42 PM
Riverside HS SAAA 3:23 PM 3:28 PM 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 3:46 PM 3:50 PM
Pickens HS Varsity SAAA 3:31 PM 3:36 PM 3:44 PM 3:46 PM 3:54 PM 3:58 PM
 
Break             4:06 PM
 
Pelion HS A SAA 3:53 PM 3:58 PM 4:06 PM 4:08 PM 4:16 PM 4:20 PM
Tuscola HS Varsity SAA 4:01 PM 4:06 PM 4:14 PM 4:16 PM 4:24 PM 4:28 PM
Gaffney HS Varsity SAA 4:09 PM 4:14 PM 4:22 PM 4:24 PM 4:32 PM 4:36 PM
Blue Ridge HS Varsity SAA 4:17 PM 4:22 PM 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 4:40 PM 4:44 PM
Dorman HS Varsity SAA 4:25 PM 4:30 PM 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 4:48 PM 4:52 PM
 
Break             5:00 PM
 
River Bluff HS Varsity NA 4:43 PM 4:48 PM 4:56 PM 4:58 PM 5:06 PM 5:10 PM
Byrnes HS A NA 4:51 PM 4:56 PM 5:04 PM 5:06 PM 5:14 PM 5:18 PM
Adventure Independent IA 4:59 PM 5:04 PM 5:12 PM 5:14 PM 5:22 PM 5:26 PM
Incipient Independent IA 5:07 PM 5:12 PM 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 5:30 PM 5:34 PM
Byrnes HS SO 5:16 PM 5:21 PM 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 5:41 PM 5:45 PM
 
A & Open Awards             6:30 PM
 
Schedules are subject to change prior to event. Please always consult the current version listed on the CWEA website for the most up to date version.
Generation Date: