GUARD-SAA/SA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday, March 30, 2019 - Flower Mound High School
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
Cooper HS SAA - Round 2 7:58 AM 8:27 AM 8:35 AM 8:42 AM 8:50 AM 9:00 AM
Garland HS SAA - Round 2 8:06 AM 8:35 AM 8:43 AM 8:50 AM 8:58 AM 9:08 AM
Rowlett HS SAA - Round 2 8:14 AM 8:43 AM 8:51 AM 8:58 AM 9:06 AM 9:16 AM
Redwater HS - Varsity SAA - Round 2 8:22 AM 8:51 AM 8:59 AM 9:06 AM 9:14 AM 9:24 AM
North Garland HS SAA - Round 2 8:30 AM 8:59 AM 9:07 AM 9:14 AM 9:22 AM 9:32 AM
Sam Houston HS Varsity SAA - Round 2 8:38 AM 9:07 AM 9:15 AM 9:22 AM 9:30 AM 9:40 AM
Plano West Senior High School SAA - Round 2 8:46 AM 9:15 AM 9:23 AM 9:30 AM 9:38 AM 9:48 AM
Mansfield Legacy HS SAA - Round 2 8:54 AM 9:23 AM 9:31 AM 9:38 AM 9:46 AM 9:56 AM
Nimitz High School SAA - Round 2 9:02 AM 9:31 AM 9:39 AM 9:46 AM 9:54 AM 10:04 AM
Lone Star High School Winterguard SAA - Round 2 9:10 AM 9:39 AM 9:47 AM 9:54 AM 10:02 AM 10:12 AM
Alvarado HS Varsity SAA - Round 2 9:18 AM 9:47 AM 9:55 AM 10:02 AM 10:10 AM 10:20 AM
Van Alstyne HS Winterguard SAA - Round 2 9:26 AM 9:55 AM 10:03 AM 10:10 AM 10:18 AM 10:28 AM
 
BREAK             10:36 AM
 
Sherman High School Varsity SAA - Round 1 9:54 AM 10:23 AM 10:31 AM 10:38 AM 10:46 AM 10:56 AM
Corsicana Gold Winterguard SAA - Round 1 10:02 AM 10:31 AM 10:39 AM 10:46 AM 10:54 AM 11:04 AM
North Mesquite High School Varsity SAA - Round 1 10:10 AM 10:39 AM 10:47 AM 10:54 AM 11:02 AM 11:12 AM
MacArthur HS Winterguard SAA - Round 1 10:18 AM 10:47 AM 10:55 AM 11:02 AM 11:10 AM 11:20 AM
South Grand Prairie HS SAA - Round 1 10:26 AM 10:55 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:18 AM 11:28 AM
Midland Lee High School Winterguard SAA - Round 1 10:34 AM 11:03 AM 11:11 AM 11:18 AM 11:26 AM 11:36 AM
Trinity HS SAA - Round 1 10:42 AM 11:11 AM 11:19 AM 11:26 AM 11:34 AM 11:44 AM
Brewer JV SAA - Round 1 10:50 AM 11:19 AM 11:27 AM 11:34 AM 11:42 AM 11:52 AM
Frisco Independence Varsity SAA - Round 1 10:58 AM 11:27 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 11:50 AM 12:00 PM
Eaton Eagle Winterguard Blue SAA - Round 1 11:06 AM 11:35 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 11:58 AM 12:08 PM
JJ Pearce HS Winterguard SAA - Round 1 11:14 AM 11:43 AM 11:51 AM 11:58 AM 12:06 PM 12:16 PM
Texas High Color Guard SAA - Round 1 11:22 AM 11:51 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM 12:14 PM 12:24 PM
 
SAA FULL RETREAT             12:45 PM
 
Groesbeck HS SA - Round 3 12:58 PM 1:27 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:50 PM 2:00 PM
Frisco Heritage HS SA - Round 3 1:06 PM 1:35 PM 1:43 PM 1:50 PM 1:58 PM 2:08 PM
Byron Nelson HS SA - Round 3 1:14 PM 1:43 PM 1:51 PM 1:58 PM 2:06 PM 2:16 PM
Summit High School Varsity SA - Round 3 1:22 PM 1:51 PM 1:59 PM 2:06 PM 2:14 PM 2:24 PM
Aubrey HS Winterguard SA - Round 3 1:30 PM 1:59 PM 2:07 PM 2:14 PM 2:22 PM 2:32 PM
Prosper HS SA - Round 3 1:38 PM 2:07 PM 2:15 PM 2:22 PM 2:30 PM 2:40 PM
Mansfield High School SA - Round 3 1:46 PM 2:15 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM 2:38 PM 2:48 PM
Aledo JV SA - Round 3 1:54 PM 2:23 PM 2:31 PM 2:38 PM 2:46 PM 2:56 PM
Cleburne Varsity Winter Guard SA - Round 3 2:02 PM 2:31 PM 2:39 PM 2:46 PM 2:54 PM 3:04 PM
Holliday Winterguard SA - Round 3 2:10 PM 2:39 PM 2:47 PM 2:54 PM 3:02 PM 3:12 PM
Highland Park HS SA - Round 3 2:18 PM 2:47 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:10 PM 3:20 PM
 
BREAK             3:28 PM
 
Birdville High School SA - Round 2 2:46 PM 3:15 PM 3:23 PM 3:30 PM 3:38 PM 3:48 PM
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity SA - Round 2 2:54 PM 3:23 PM 3:31 PM 3:38 PM 3:46 PM 3:56 PM
Lakeview Centennial High School SA - Round 2 3:02 PM 3:31 PM 3:39 PM 3:46 PM 3:54 PM 4:04 PM
Royse City High School SA - Round 2 3:10 PM 3:39 PM 3:47 PM 3:54 PM 4:02 PM 4:12 PM
Lewisville High School SA - Round 2 3:18 PM 3:47 PM 3:55 PM 4:02 PM 4:10 PM 4:20 PM
Lebanon Trail High School SA - Round 2 3:26 PM 3:55 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:18 PM 4:28 PM
McKinney Boyd HS SA - Round 2 3:34 PM 4:03 PM 4:11 PM 4:18 PM 4:26 PM 4:36 PM
Burleson Centennial Varsity Winterguard SA - Round 2 3:42 PM 4:11 PM 4:19 PM 4:26 PM 4:34 PM 4:44 PM
Frisco Centennial HS - Varsity SA - Round 2 3:50 PM 4:19 PM 4:27 PM 4:34 PM 4:42 PM 4:52 PM
Chisholm Trail HS SA - Round 2 3:58 PM 4:27 PM 4:35 PM 4:42 PM 4:50 PM 5:00 PM
Flower Mound HS (Blue) SA - Round 2 4:06 PM 4:35 PM 4:43 PM 4:50 PM 4:58 PM 5:08 PM
 
EXHIBITION-Flower Mound Junior Jags             5:16 PM
 
DINNER BREAK             5:26 PM
 
Marshall High School SA - Round 1 5:09 PM 5:38 PM 5:46 PM 5:53 PM 6:01 PM 6:11 PM
Allen High School JV White SA - Round 1 5:17 PM 5:46 PM 5:54 PM 6:01 PM 6:09 PM 6:19 PM
Paschal JV SA - Round 1 5:25 PM 5:54 PM 6:02 PM 6:09 PM 6:17 PM 6:27 PM
Saginaw High School SA - Round 1 5:33 PM 6:02 PM 6:10 PM 6:17 PM 6:25 PM 6:35 PM
Lake Highlands HS SA - Round 1 5:41 PM 6:10 PM 6:18 PM 6:25 PM 6:33 PM 6:43 PM
Waxahachie HS SA - Round 1 5:49 PM 6:18 PM 6:26 PM 6:33 PM 6:41 PM 6:51 PM
Marcus High School SA - Round 1 5:57 PM 6:26 PM 6:34 PM 6:41 PM 6:49 PM 6:59 PM
Grandview Varsity SA - Round 1 6:05 PM 6:34 PM 6:42 PM 6:49 PM 6:57 PM 7:07 PM
Brock High School SA - Round 1 6:13 PM 6:42 PM 6:50 PM 6:57 PM 7:05 PM 7:15 PM
Midlothian High School SA - Round 1 6:21 PM 6:50 PM 6:58 PM 7:05 PM 7:13 PM 7:23 PM
Brewer HS Winterguard SA - Round 1 6:29 PM 6:58 PM 7:06 PM 7:13 PM 7:21 PM 7:31 PM
 
SA FULL RETREAT             7:45 PM
 
Generation Date: