All schedules are tentative until seventy-two (72) hours prior to the show.
Group Name | Division | Perform |
Kraemer MS | JHC | 10:00 AM |
Travis Ranch MS | JHC | 10:07 AM |
Bellflower MS | JHC | 10:14 AM |
Bernardo Yorba MS | JHC | 10:21 AM |
Chino Hills HS Junior | JHC | 10:28 AM |
Ross MS | JHC | 10:35 AM |
Alvarado IS | JHC | 10:42 AM |
Tuffree MS | JHC | 10:49 AM |
BREAK | 10:56 AM | |
Mira Costa HS Gold | HSC - Round 1 | 11:06 AM |
Fullerton Union HS | HSC - Round 1 | 11:13 AM |
Temple City HS Green | HSC - Round 1 | 11:20 AM |
Millikan HS JV | HSC - Round 1 | 11:27 AM |
Troy HS | HSC - Round 1 | 11:34 AM |
Foothill HS (Santa Ana) | HSC - Round 1 | 11:41 AM |
Norte Vista HS Varsity | HSC - Round 1 | 11:48 AM |
Segerstrom HS | HSC - Round 1 | 11:55 AM |
Sonora HS | HSC - Round 1 | 12:02 PM |
BREAK | 12:09 PM | |
Lakewood HS | HSC - Round 2 | 12:19 PM |
Palisades Charter HS | HSC - Round 2 | 12:26 PM |
Los Amigos HS | HSC - Round 2 | 12:33 PM |
El Rancho HS | HSC - Round 2 | 12:40 PM |
Cypress HS | HSC - Round 2 | 12:47 PM |
Portola HS | HSC - Round 2 | 12:54 PM |
Monrovia HS | HSC - Round 2 | 1:01 PM |
Pacifica HS | HSC - Round 2 | 1:08 PM |
West HS | HSC - Round 2 | 1:15 PM |
AWARDS | 1:45 PM | |
Western HS | HSC - Round 3 | 2:30 PM |
Godinez Fundamental HS | HSC - Round 3 | 2:37 PM |
Beckman HS | HSC - Round 3 | 2:44 PM |
Capistrano Valley HS | HSC - Round 3 | 2:51 PM |
Highland HS | HSC - Round 3 | 2:58 PM |
San Clemente HS | HSC - Round 3 | 3:05 PM |
Dana Hills HS | HSC - Round 3 | 3:12 PM |
University HS | HSC - Round 3 | 3:19 PM |
BREAK | 3:26 PM | |
Gahr HS JV | HSC - Round 4 | 3:36 PM |
Sunny Hills HS | HSC - Round 4 | 3:43 PM |
Bolsa Grande HS | HSC - Round 4 | 3:50 PM |
Tustin HS | HSC - Round 4 | 3:57 PM |
Magnolia HS (Anaheim) | HSC - Round 4 | 4:04 PM |
Burbank Unified Winter Guard | HSC - Round 4 | 4:11 PM |
Paramount HS | HSC - Round 4 | 4:18 PM |
Norte Vista HS JV | HSC - Round 4 | 4:25 PM |
Warren HS Varsity | EXH | 4:32 PM |
BREAK | 4:40 PM | |
Workman HS | HSC - Round 5 | 4:50 PM |
Santiago HS (Garden Grove) | HSC - Round 5 | 4:57 PM |
Northwood HS | HSC - Round 5 | 5:04 PM |
Santa Ana HS | HSC - Round 5 | 5:11 PM |
La Quinta HS (Westminster) | HSC - Round 5 | 5:18 PM |
Anaheim HS | HSC - Round 5 | 5:25 PM |
John F. Kennedy HS | HSC - Round 5 | 5:32 PM |
California HS | HSC - Round 5 | 5:39 PM |
BREAK | 5:46 PM | |
El Capitan HS | SAAA | 5:56 PM |
Costa Mesa HS | SAAA | 6:03 PM |
Rancho Alamitos HS | SAAA | 6:10 PM |
Marina HS | SAA | 6:17 PM |
Laguna Hills HS | SAA | 6:25 PM |
Huntington Beach HS | SA | 6:33 PM |
AWARDS | 7:00 PM | |