CWEA Woodmont (Color Guard Only)
Saturday, February 22, 2020 - Woodmont High School - Piedmont, SC
FINAL SCHEDULE
Group Name Division Holding Body Transit Equipment Ready Perform
Lakeside HS JV SN 10:35 AM 10:40 AM 10:47 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM 11:00 AM
Airport HS SN 10:42 AM 10:47 AM 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 11:07 AM
Broome HS SN 10:49 AM 10:54 AM 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:14 AM
Westside HS JV SN 10:56 AM 11:01 AM 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM 11:21 AM
Wade Hampton HS (Hampton) SN 11:03 AM 11:08 AM 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM 11:28 AM
Clinton HS SN 11:10 AM 11:15 AM 11:22 AM 11:24 AM 11:31 AM 11:35 AM
Riverside HS JV SN 11:17 AM 11:22 AM 11:29 AM 11:31 AM 11:38 AM 11:42 AM
 
Class Break             11:49 AM
 
Lugoff-Elgin Cadets CADET 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 11:52 AM 11:54 AM 12:01 PM 12:05 PM
Woodruff Cadets CADET 11:47 AM 11:52 AM 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 12:08 PM 12:12 PM
Dorman Cadets CADET 11:54 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 12:15 PM 12:19 PM
Byrnes Spin Club CADET 12:01 PM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 12:22 PM 12:26 PM
 
Class Break             12:33 PM
 
Lakeside HS Varsity SRA 12:20 PM 12:25 PM 12:32 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM 12:45 PM
Southside HS SRA 12:27 PM 12:32 PM 12:39 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM 12:52 PM
Landrum HS SRA 12:34 PM 12:39 PM 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 12:55 PM 12:59 PM
Woodruff HS SRA 12:41 PM 12:46 PM 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 1:02 PM 1:06 PM
Westside HS SRA 12:48 PM 12:53 PM 1:00 PM 1:02 PM 1:09 PM 1:13 PM
Boiling Springs HS JV SRA 12:55 PM 1:00 PM 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 1:16 PM 1:20 PM
Blue Ridge HS SRA 1:02 PM 1:07 PM 1:14 PM 1:16 PM 1:23 PM 1:27 PM
Lugoff-Elgin HS B SRA 1:09 PM 1:14 PM 1:21 PM 1:23 PM 1:30 PM 1:34 PM
Woodmont HS SRA 1:16 PM 1:21 PM 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 1:37 PM 1:41 PM
Dorman HS JV SRA 1:23 PM 1:28 PM 1:35 PM 1:37 PM 1:44 PM 1:48 PM
Spartanburg HS SRA 1:30 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:44 PM 1:51 PM 1:55 PM
Belton-Honea Path HS SRA 1:37 PM 1:42 PM 1:49 PM 1:51 PM 1:58 PM 2:02 PM
Enka HS SRA 1:44 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2:05 PM 2:09 PM
 
Lunch Break             2:16 PM
 
Evans HS SAAA 2:48 PM 2:53 PM 3:01 PM 3:03 PM 3:11 PM 3:15 PM
Greer HS SAAA 2:56 PM 3:01 PM 3:09 PM 3:11 PM 3:19 PM 3:23 PM
Boiling Springs HS Varsity SAAA 3:04 PM 3:09 PM 3:17 PM 3:19 PM 3:27 PM 3:31 PM
Chapin HS Varsity SAAA 3:12 PM 3:17 PM 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 3:35 PM 3:39 PM
Pickens HS JV SAAA 3:20 PM 3:25 PM 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 3:43 PM 3:47 PM
Lugoff Elgin HS Varsity SAAA 3:28 PM 3:33 PM 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 3:51 PM 3:55 PM
Blacksburg HS SAAA 3:36 PM 3:41 PM 3:49 PM 3:51 PM 3:59 PM 4:03 PM
 
Class Break             4:11 PM
 
Palmetto HS SAA 4:03 PM 4:08 PM 4:16 PM 4:18 PM 4:26 PM 4:30 PM
Gilbert HS SAA 4:11 PM 4:16 PM 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 4:34 PM 4:38 PM
Riverside HS Varsity SAA 4:19 PM 4:24 PM 4:32 PM 4:34 PM 4:42 PM 4:46 PM
Pickens HS Varsity SAA 4:27 PM 4:32 PM 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 4:50 PM 4:54 PM
Byrnes HS A NA 4:35 PM 4:40 PM 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 4:58 PM 5:02 PM
River Bluff HS Varsity NA 4:43 PM 4:48 PM 4:56 PM 4:58 PM 5:06 PM 5:10 PM
 
Class Break             5:18 PM
 
Palmetto Independent IA 5:03 PM 5:08 PM 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 5:26 PM 5:30 PM
Incipient Independent IA 5:11 PM 5:16 PM 5:24 PM 5:26 PM 5:34 PM 5:38 PM
Crusader Independent IA 5:19 PM 5:24 PM 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 5:42 PM 5:46 PM
Byrnes HS SO 5:31 PM 5:36 PM 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 5:56 PM 6:00 PM
 
Color Guard Awards             6:30 PM
 
Schedules are subject to change prior to event. Please always consult the current version listed on the CWEA website for the most up to date version.
Generation Date: