Hamilton Southeastern Contest
Saturday, February 22, 2020 - Hamilton Southeastern High School - Fishers, IN
Group Name Division Transit to Inspection Inspection Warm-up Transit to Holding Holding Perform
New Castle MS Winter Guard FEST 9:26 AM 9:29 AM 9:36 AM 9:50 AM 9:53 AM 10:00 AM
McCutcheon Winter Guard FEST 9:33 AM 9:36 AM 9:43 AM 9:57 AM 10:00 AM 10:07 AM
New Palestine JV FEST 9:40 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 10:04 AM 10:07 AM 10:14 AM
Frankton-Lapel Winter Guard FEST 9:47 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:11 AM 10:14 AM 10:21 AM
Hagerstown HS FEST 9:54 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:18 AM 10:21 AM 10:28 AM
Elkhart Central JV FEST 10:01 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:25 AM 10:28 AM 10:35 AM
Wes-Del Winter Guard FEST 10:08 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:32 AM 10:35 AM 10:42 AM
Warren Central JV FEST 10:15 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:39 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM
Warsaw Winter Guard FEST 10:22 AM 10:25 AM 10:32 AM 10:46 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM
Bloomington North Winter Guard FEST 10:29 AM 10:32 AM 10:39 AM 10:53 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM
Penn JV 2 Winter Guard FEST 10:36 AM 10:39 AM 10:46 AM 11:00 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM
Tri Junior-Senior HS FEST 10:43 AM 10:46 AM 10:53 AM 11:07 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM
Westfield JV FEST 10:50 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM 11:14 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM
Morristown Winter Guard FEST 10:57 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM 11:21 AM 11:24 AM 11:31 AM
 
Break             11:38 AM
 
Carmel JV Guard C 11:18 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM 11:42 AM 11:45 AM 11:52 AM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance II C 11:25 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM 11:49 AM 11:52 AM 11:59 AM
HSE Corporation JV Winter Guard C 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 11:56 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM
Greenfield Central Cadet C 11:39 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM 12:03 PM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM
Martinsville Cadet C 11:46 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM 12:10 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM
Noblesville Cadet Guard C 11:53 AM 11:56 AM 12:03 PM 12:17 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM
Warren Township Cadet C 12:00 PM 12:03 PM 12:10 PM 12:24 PM 12:27 PM 12:34 PM
Madison - Grant Cadet C 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 12:17 PM 12:31 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM
New Palestine Cadet C 12:14 PM 12:17 PM 12:24 PM 12:38 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM
 
Break             12:55 PM
 
Cloverdale Varsity RA - Round 1 12:35 PM 12:38 PM 12:45 PM 12:59 PM 1:02 PM 1:09 PM
Bremen Emerald Guard RA - Round 1 12:42 PM 12:45 PM 12:52 PM 1:06 PM 1:09 PM 1:16 PM
Knox HS Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:49 PM 12:52 PM 12:59 PM 1:13 PM 1:16 PM 1:23 PM
Hamilton Southeastern A RA - Round 1 12:56 PM 12:59 PM 1:06 PM 1:20 PM 1:23 PM 1:30 PM
North Putnam High School Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:03 PM 1:06 PM 1:13 PM 1:27 PM 1:30 PM 1:37 PM
Beech Grove JV RA - Round 1 1:10 PM 1:13 PM 1:20 PM 1:34 PM 1:37 PM 1:44 PM
Wayne H.S Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:17 PM 1:20 PM 1:27 PM 1:41 PM 1:44 PM 1:51 PM
Jay County High School Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:24 PM 1:27 PM 1:34 PM 1:48 PM 1:51 PM 1:58 PM
Elkhart Central Varsity RA - Round 1 1:31 PM 1:34 PM 1:41 PM 1:55 PM 1:58 PM 2:05 PM
 
Awards-Fest/Cadet/Round 1 Reg A             2:12 PM
 
Angola High School Winter Guard RA - Round 2 2:38 PM 2:41 PM 2:48 PM 3:02 PM 3:05 PM 3:12 PM
Fairfield Winter Guard RA - Round 2 2:45 PM 2:48 PM 2:55 PM 3:09 PM 3:12 PM 3:19 PM
Anderson High School Varsity RA - Round 2 2:52 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:16 PM 3:19 PM 3:26 PM
Plymouth Winter Guard RA - Round 2 2:59 PM 3:02 PM 3:09 PM 3:23 PM 3:26 PM 3:33 PM
Winchester Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:06 PM 3:09 PM 3:16 PM 3:30 PM 3:33 PM 3:40 PM
Penn JV 1 Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:13 PM 3:16 PM 3:23 PM 3:37 PM 3:40 PM 3:47 PM
Pendleton Heights JV RA - Round 2 3:20 PM 3:23 PM 3:30 PM 3:44 PM 3:47 PM 3:54 PM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:27 PM 3:30 PM 3:37 PM 3:51 PM 3:54 PM 4:01 PM
Hamilton Heights High School RA - Round 2 3:34 PM 3:37 PM 3:44 PM 3:58 PM 4:01 PM 4:08 PM
Elkhart Memorial RA - Round 2 3:41 PM 3:44 PM 3:51 PM 4:05 PM 4:08 PM 4:15 PM
 
Break             4:22 PM
 
Fishers A Guard A - Round 1 3:59 PM 4:02 PM 4:10 PM 4:26 PM 4:29 PM 4:37 PM
New Castle HS Winter Guard A - Round 1 4:07 PM 4:10 PM 4:18 PM 4:34 PM 4:37 PM 4:45 PM
Beech Grove Varsity A - Round 1 4:15 PM 4:18 PM 4:26 PM 4:42 PM 4:45 PM 4:53 PM
Ben Davis A A - Round 1 4:23 PM 4:26 PM 4:34 PM 4:50 PM 4:53 PM 5:01 PM
Noblesville HS Winter Guard A - Round 1 4:31 PM 4:34 PM 4:42 PM 4:58 PM 5:01 PM 5:09 PM
Goshen High School Varsity Winter Guard A - Round 1 4:39 PM 4:42 PM 4:50 PM 5:06 PM 5:09 PM 5:17 PM
 
Break             5:25 PM
 
Westfield Varsity A - Round 2 4:55 PM 4:58 PM 5:06 PM 5:22 PM 5:25 PM 5:33 PM
East Noble Winter Guard A - Round 2 5:03 PM 5:06 PM 5:14 PM 5:30 PM 5:33 PM 5:41 PM
Lafayette Jefferson Winter Guard A - Round 2 5:11 PM 5:14 PM 5:22 PM 5:38 PM 5:41 PM 5:49 PM
Lawrence Township Winter Guard A - Round 2 5:19 PM 5:22 PM 5:30 PM 5:46 PM 5:49 PM 5:57 PM
Carroll High School A Guard A - Round 2 5:27 PM 5:30 PM 5:38 PM 5:54 PM 5:57 PM 6:05 PM
Carmel HS A Guard A - Round 2 5:35 PM 5:38 PM 5:46 PM 6:02 PM 6:05 PM 6:13 PM
New Palestine HS Winter Guard A - Round 2 5:43 PM 5:46 PM 5:54 PM 6:10 PM 6:13 PM 6:21 PM
One Light IA 5:51 PM 5:54 PM 6:02 PM 6:18 PM 6:21 PM 6:29 PM
 
Break             6:37 PM
 
Pendleton Heights HS Winter Guard O 6:03 PM 6:06 PM 6:15 PM 6:33 PM 6:36 PM 6:45 PM
Carroll High School Open Guard O 6:12 PM 6:15 PM 6:24 PM 6:42 PM 6:45 PM 6:54 PM
Ben Davis HS O 6:21 PM 6:24 PM 6:33 PM 6:51 PM 6:54 PM 7:03 PM
Hamilton Southeastern High School Guard O 6:30 PM 6:33 PM 6:42 PM 7:00 PM 7:03 PM 7:12 PM
Penn Varsity Winter Guard O 6:39 PM 6:42 PM 6:51 PM 7:09 PM 7:12 PM 7:21 PM
 
Break             7:30 PM
 
Fishers High School Winterguard W 6:47 PM 6:50 PM 7:00 PM 7:20 PM 7:23 PM 7:33 PM
Warren Central W 6:57 PM 7:00 PM 7:10 PM 7:30 PM 7:33 PM 7:43 PM
 
Awards-Reg A Round 2/A/Open/World             7:53 PM
 
Generation Date: