February 2 - Dawson @Turner HS (CG)
Saturday, February 2, 2019 - Turner HS - 4717 Bailey Rd, Pearland, TX 77584
FINAL Schedule
Knox Junior High JV
The Woodlands, TX
Cadet
9:00 AM
Galena Park MS
Galena Park, TX
Cadet
9:06 AM
Withdrawn Unit
9:12 AM
Knox Junior High
The Woodlands, TX
Cadet
9:18 AM
Class Break
9:24 AM
Rice High School - Junior Varsity
Altair, TX
Nov
9:34 AM
Channelview Blue
Channelview, TX
Nov
9:41 AM
Mayde Creek Winter Guard
 
Nov
9:48 AM
Terry HS JV
 
Nov
9:55 AM
Cypress Springs JV Winter Guard
 
Nov
10:02 AM
Brazosport HS JV
 
Nov
10:09 AM
Summer Creek JV
Humble, TX
Nov
10:16 AM
Marshall HS
Houston, TX
Nov
10:23 AM
Clear Brook JV
Friendswood
Nov
10:30 AM
Stephen F. Austin
 
Nov
10:37 AM
Class Break
10:44 AM
Channelview Gold
Channelview, TX
SRA - Red
10:58 AM
Robert E. Lee HS Winterguard
Baytown, TX
SRA - Red
11:05 AM
Elsik HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Red
11:12 AM
Westside HS
Friendswood, TX
SRA - Red
11:19 AM
Clear Lake HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Red
11:26 AM
Brazosport HS
Freeport, TX
SRA - Red
11:33 AM
New Caney HS
New Caney, TX
SRA - Red
11:40 AM
Clear Falls HS
League City, TX
SRA - Red
11:47 AM
Klein HS JV
Spring, TX
SRA - Red
11:54 AM
Seven Lakes HS Color Guard
Katy, TX
SRA - Red
12:01 PM
Magnolia HS
Magnolia, TX
SRA - Red
12:08 PM
Conroe HS
Conroe, TX
SRA - Red
12:15 PM
Lunch Break
12:22 PM
Cadet,Nov Retreat Awards
12:37 PM
Rice High School - Varsity
Altair, TX
SRA - Blue
1:22 PM
Willowridge HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
1:29 PM
Hastings HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
1:36 PM
Manvel HS Red
Manvel, TX
SRA - Blue
1:43 PM
Deer Park HS
Deer Park, TX
SRA - Blue
1:50 PM
Brazoswood HS JV
Clute, TX
SRA - Blue
1:57 PM
Aldine HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
2:04 PM
Alvin HS JV
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
2:11 PM
Memorial HS-Houston
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
2:18 PM
Klein Forest HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
2:25 PM
Class Break
2:32 PM
Dawson HS Catalyst JV
Pearland, TX
SJV
2:46 PM
Katy HS JV
Katy, TX
SJV
2:53 PM
Tompkins HS JV
Katy, TX
SJV
3:00 PM
Pearland HS JV
Pearland, TX
SJV
3:07 PM
Class Break
3:14 PM
Stratford HS
Houston, TX
SAA
3:24 PM
J. Frank Dobie HS
Houston, TX
SAA
3:31 PM
North Shore HS JV
Houston, TX
SAA
3:38 PM
College Park HS JV
The Woodlands, TX
SAA
3:45 PM
Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belview, TX
SAA
3:52 PM
Cypress Ridge HS
Houston, TX
SAA
3:59 PM
Cypress Springs HS
Cypress, TX
SAA
4:06 PM
Class Break
4:13 PM
Pasadena Memorial HS
Pasadena, TX
SA - Red
4:27 PM
North Shore HS
Houston, TX
SA - Red
4:35 PM
Elkins HS
Missouri City, TX
SA - Red
4:43 PM
Summer Creek HS
Humble, TX
SA - Red
4:51 PM
Lumberton HS
Lumberton, TX
SA - Red
4:59 PM
Andy Dekaney HS
Houston, TX
SA - Red
5:07 PM
Dinner Break
5:15 PM
SRA,SJV,SAA Retreat Awards
5:30 PM
Terry HS
Rosenberg, TX
SA - Blue
6:15 PM
Galena Park HS
Galena Park, TX
SA - Blue
6:23 PM
Kempner HS
Sugar Land, TX
SA - Blue
6:31 PM
Brazoswood HS
Clute, TX
SA - Blue
6:39 PM
Klein HS
Spring, TX
SA - Blue
6:47 PM
Tompkins HS A
Katy , TX
SA - Blue
6:55 PM
Shadow Creek HS
Pearland, TX
SA - Blue
7:03 PM
Class Break
7:11 PM
William B. Travis HS- Richmond
Richmond, TX
SNA
7:25 PM
Seven Lakes HS Color Guard
Katy, TX
SNA
7:33 PM
Alvin HS
Alvin, TX
SNA
7:41 PM
College Park HS
The Woodlands, TX
SNA
7:49 PM
Katy HS
Katy, TX
SNA
7:57 PM
Clear Brook HS
Friendswood, TX
SNA
8:05 PM
Pearland HS
Pearland, TX
SNA
8:13 PM
Class Break
8:21 PM
Klein Oak HS
Spring, TX
SO
8:35 PM
Dawson HS Catalyst Varsity
Pearland, TX
SO
8:44 PM
Tompkins Open
Katy, TX
SO
8:53 PM
Redemption Guard
Houston, TX
IO
9:02 PM
Class Break
9:11 PM
SA,SNA,SO,IO Retreat Awards
9:26 PM
Generation Date: