Goshen Contest
Saturday, February 16, 2019 - Goshen HS
Group Name Division Transit to Inspection Inspection Warm-up Transit to Holding Holding Perform
Warsaw Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 10:26 AM 10:29 AM 10:36 AM 10:50 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM
Eastside Blazer Guard DRA - Round 1 10:33 AM 10:36 AM 10:43 AM 10:57 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM
New Haven Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 10:40 AM 10:43 AM 10:50 AM 11:04 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM
Angola High School Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 10:47 AM 10:50 AM 10:57 AM 11:11 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM
Taylor DRA - Round 1 10:54 AM 10:57 AM 11:04 AM 11:18 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM
NorthWood HS JV Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 11:01 AM 11:04 AM 11:11 AM 11:25 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM
Jimtown Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 11:08 AM 11:11 AM 11:18 AM 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM
Concordia Lutheran Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 11:15 AM 11:18 AM 11:25 AM 11:39 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM
Heritage HS Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 11:22 AM 11:25 AM 11:32 AM 11:46 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM
 
Break             12:03 PM
 
Woodlan Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 11:43 AM 11:46 AM 11:53 AM 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 12:17 PM
Manchester Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 11:50 AM 11:53 AM 12:00 PM 12:14 PM 12:17 PM 12:24 PM
Concord Junior Varsity DRA - Round 2 11:57 AM 12:00 PM 12:07 PM 12:21 PM 12:24 PM 12:31 PM
Penn JV 2 DRA - Round 2 12:04 PM 12:07 PM 12:14 PM 12:28 PM 12:31 PM 12:38 PM
Elkhart Memorial DRA - Round 2 12:11 PM 12:14 PM 12:21 PM 12:35 PM 12:38 PM 12:45 PM
Norwell Winter Guard JV DRA - Round 2 12:18 PM 12:21 PM 12:28 PM 12:42 PM 12:45 PM 12:52 PM
Columbia City Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 12:25 PM 12:28 PM 12:35 PM 12:49 PM 12:52 PM 12:59 PM
Elkhart Central JV DRA - Round 2 12:32 PM 12:35 PM 12:42 PM 12:56 PM 12:59 PM 1:06 PM
Goshen High School Junior Varsity Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 12:39 PM 12:42 PM 12:49 PM 1:03 PM 1:06 PM 1:13 PM
 
Exhibition-Penn Cadet             1:20 PM
 
Bishop Dwenger Radiance II C 12:53 PM 12:56 PM 1:03 PM 1:17 PM 1:20 PM 1:27 PM
Carroll Cadet Guard C 1:00 PM 1:03 PM 1:10 PM 1:24 PM 1:27 PM 1:34 PM
Bremen Cadet C 1:07 PM 1:10 PM 1:17 PM 1:31 PM 1:34 PM 1:41 PM
 
Break             1:48 PM
 
Northwood HS Varsity Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:21 PM 1:24 PM 1:31 PM 1:45 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM
Wayne H.S Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:28 PM 1:31 PM 1:38 PM 1:52 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM
John Glenn High School RA - Round 1 1:35 PM 1:38 PM 1:45 PM 1:59 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM
Bremen Emerald Guard RA - Round 1 1:42 PM 1:45 PM 1:52 PM 2:06 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM
Snider Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:49 PM 1:52 PM 1:59 PM 2:13 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM
Northrop High School Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:56 PM 1:59 PM 2:06 PM 2:20 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM
Leo High School RA - Round 1 2:03 PM 2:06 PM 2:13 PM 2:27 PM 2:30 PM 2:37 PM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance Winter Guard RA - Round 1 2:10 PM 2:13 PM 2:20 PM 2:34 PM 2:37 PM 2:44 PM
 
Exhibition-Fairfield Cadet             2:51 PM
 
Exhibition-Goshen Cadet             2:56 PM
 
Awards-DRA-Cadet-Reg A Round 1             3:01 PM
 
Knox HS Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:27 PM 3:30 PM 3:37 PM 3:51 PM 3:54 PM 4:01 PM
Kokomo Wildkat Pride RA - Round 2 3:34 PM 3:37 PM 3:44 PM 3:58 PM 4:01 PM 4:08 PM
Plymouth Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:41 PM 3:44 PM 3:51 PM 4:05 PM 4:08 PM 4:15 PM
Elkhart Central Varsity RA - Round 2 3:48 PM 3:51 PM 3:58 PM 4:12 PM 4:15 PM 4:22 PM
Dekalb Winterguard RA - Round 2 3:55 PM 3:58 PM 4:05 PM 4:19 PM 4:22 PM 4:29 PM
Norwell Winter Guard RA - Round 2 4:02 PM 4:05 PM 4:12 PM 4:26 PM 4:29 PM 4:36 PM
Penn JV 1 RA - Round 2 4:09 PM 4:12 PM 4:19 PM 4:33 PM 4:36 PM 4:43 PM
 
Break             4:50 PM
 
Western Winter Guard A 4:26 PM 4:29 PM 4:37 PM 4:53 PM 4:56 PM 5:04 PM
Goshen High School Varsity Winter Guard A 4:34 PM 4:37 PM 4:45 PM 5:01 PM 5:04 PM 5:12 PM
Concord Varsity A 4:42 PM 4:45 PM 4:53 PM 5:09 PM 5:12 PM 5:20 PM
Kokomo HS Winter Guard A 4:50 PM 4:53 PM 5:01 PM 5:17 PM 5:20 PM 5:28 PM
 
Awards-Reg A Round 2-A             5:36 PM
 
Generation Date: