Westfield Contest
Saturday, January 27, 2018 - Westfield, In
Test High School |
MIC |
12:-4 AM |
12:-4 AM |
12:-3 AM |
12:-1 AM |
12:-1 AM |
12:00 AM |
Lapel HS |
DRA |
9:26 AM |
9:29 AM |
9:36 AM |
9:50 AM |
9:53 AM |
10:00 AM |
Brown County Winter Guard |
DRA |
9:33 AM |
9:36 AM |
9:43 AM |
9:57 AM |
10:00 AM |
10:07 AM |
Noblesville HS Golden Guard |
DRA |
9:40 AM |
9:43 AM |
9:50 AM |
10:04 AM |
10:07 AM |
10:14 AM |
Mt Vernon HS JV Winter Guard |
DRA |
9:47 AM |
9:50 AM |
9:57 AM |
10:11 AM |
10:14 AM |
10:21 AM |
New Albany HS |
DRA |
9:54 AM |
9:57 AM |
10:04 AM |
10:18 AM |
10:21 AM |
10:28 AM |
Tri-West Cadet Guard |
C |
10:01 AM |
10:04 AM |
10:11 AM |
10:25 AM |
10:28 AM |
10:35 AM |
Avon Cadet |
C |
10:08 AM |
10:11 AM |
10:18 AM |
10:32 AM |
10:35 AM |
10:42 AM |
Zionsville Cadet Guard |
C |
10:15 AM |
10:18 AM |
10:25 AM |
10:39 AM |
10:42 AM |
10:49 AM |
Martinsville Cadet |
C |
10:22 AM |
10:25 AM |
10:32 AM |
10:46 AM |
10:49 AM |
10:56 AM |
Paoli Cadet Guard |
C |
10:29 AM |
10:32 AM |
10:39 AM |
10:53 AM |
10:56 AM |
11:03 AM |
New Castle MS Winter Guard |
C |
10:36 AM |
10:39 AM |
10:46 AM |
11:00 AM |
11:03 AM |
11:10 AM |
Decatur Central MS |
C |
10:43 AM |
10:46 AM |
10:53 AM |
11:07 AM |
11:10 AM |
11:17 AM |
Pride of Noblesville Middle Schools |
C |
10:50 AM |
10:53 AM |
11:00 AM |
11:14 AM |
11:17 AM |
11:24 AM |
Beech Grove Cadet |
C |
10:57 AM |
11:00 AM |
11:07 AM |
11:21 AM |
11:24 AM |
11:31 AM |
Carmel JV Guard |
C |
11:04 AM |
11:07 AM |
11:14 AM |
11:28 AM |
11:31 AM |
11:38 AM |
|
Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45 AM
|
|
Whiteland JV |
RA - Round 1 |
11:25 AM |
11:28 AM |
11:35 AM |
11:49 AM |
11:52 AM |
11:59 AM |
Jay County High School Winter Guard |
RA - Round 1 |
11:32 AM |
11:35 AM |
11:42 AM |
11:56 AM |
11:59 AM |
12:06 PM |
Indian Creek Winter Guard |
RA - Round 1 |
11:39 AM |
11:42 AM |
11:49 AM |
12:03 PM |
12:06 PM |
12:13 PM |
Frankton Jr. Sr. High School Winter Guard |
RA - Round 1 |
11:46 AM |
11:49 AM |
11:56 AM |
12:10 PM |
12:13 PM |
12:20 PM |
Hagerstown HS |
RA - Round 1 |
11:53 AM |
11:56 AM |
12:03 PM |
12:17 PM |
12:20 PM |
12:27 PM |
Cloverdale Varsity |
RA - Round 1 |
12:00 PM |
12:03 PM |
12:10 PM |
12:24 PM |
12:27 PM |
12:34 PM |
AIS Phoenix Guard |
RA - Round 1 |
12:07 PM |
12:10 PM |
12:17 PM |
12:31 PM |
12:34 PM |
12:41 PM |
|
Break - Connersville Cancelled
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:48 PM
|
|
Columbus North JV |
RA - Round 1 |
12:21 PM |
12:24 PM |
12:31 PM |
12:45 PM |
12:48 PM |
12:55 PM |
|
Awards-DRA/Cadet/Reg A Round 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:02 PM
|
|
West Vigo |
RA - Round 2 |
1:13 PM |
1:16 PM |
1:23 PM |
1:37 PM |
1:40 PM |
1:47 PM |
Terre Haute South JV Winter Guard |
RA - Round 2 |
1:20 PM |
1:23 PM |
1:30 PM |
1:44 PM |
1:47 PM |
1:54 PM |
Northwestern HS |
RA - Round 2 |
1:27 PM |
1:30 PM |
1:37 PM |
1:51 PM |
1:54 PM |
2:01 PM |
Monrovia High School Color Guard |
RA - Round 2 |
1:34 PM |
1:37 PM |
1:44 PM |
1:58 PM |
2:01 PM |
2:08 PM |
Owen Valley Varsity Guard |
RA - Round 2 |
1:41 PM |
1:44 PM |
1:51 PM |
2:05 PM |
2:08 PM |
2:15 PM |
Ben Davis JV |
RA - Round 2 |
1:48 PM |
1:51 PM |
1:58 PM |
2:12 PM |
2:15 PM |
2:22 PM |
Plainfield High School Varsity |
RA - Round 2 |
1:55 PM |
1:58 PM |
2:05 PM |
2:19 PM |
2:22 PM |
2:29 PM |
Noblesville HS Performance Ensemble |
RA - Round 2 |
2:02 PM |
2:05 PM |
2:12 PM |
2:26 PM |
2:29 PM |
2:36 PM |
Paoli High School |
RA - Round 3 |
2:09 PM |
2:12 PM |
2:19 PM |
2:33 PM |
2:36 PM |
2:43 PM |
Greenwood A Irish Guard |
RA - Round 3 |
2:16 PM |
2:19 PM |
2:26 PM |
2:40 PM |
2:43 PM |
2:50 PM |
North Putnam High School Winter Guard |
RA - Round 3 |
2:23 PM |
2:26 PM |
2:33 PM |
2:47 PM |
2:50 PM |
2:57 PM |
Lowell Red Devils |
RA - Round 3 |
2:30 PM |
2:33 PM |
2:40 PM |
2:54 PM |
2:57 PM |
3:04 PM |
Bedford North Lawrence |
RA - Round 3 |
2:37 PM |
2:40 PM |
2:47 PM |
3:01 PM |
3:04 PM |
3:11 PM |
Winchester Winter Guard |
RA - Round 3 |
2:44 PM |
2:47 PM |
2:54 PM |
3:08 PM |
3:11 PM |
3:18 PM |
Martinsville Varsity |
RA - Round 3 |
2:51 PM |
2:54 PM |
3:01 PM |
3:15 PM |
3:18 PM |
3:25 PM |
Westfield JV |
RA - Round 3 |
2:58 PM |
3:01 PM |
3:08 PM |
3:22 PM |
3:25 PM |
3:32 PM |
Montgomery County United |
IRA |
3:05 PM |
3:08 PM |
3:15 PM |
3:29 PM |
3:32 PM |
3:39 PM |
|
Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:46 PM
|
|
Columbus East Color Guard |
A - Round 1 |
3:16 PM |
3:19 PM |
3:27 PM |
3:43 PM |
3:46 PM |
3:54 PM |
Mt Vernon HS Winter Guard |
A - Round 1 |
3:24 PM |
3:27 PM |
3:35 PM |
3:51 PM |
3:54 PM |
4:02 PM |
Terre Haute North |
A - Round 1 |
3:32 PM |
3:35 PM |
3:43 PM |
3:59 PM |
4:02 PM |
4:10 PM |
Pike High School |
A - Round 1 |
3:40 PM |
3:43 PM |
3:51 PM |
4:07 PM |
4:10 PM |
4:18 PM |
Perry Meridian Varsity |
A - Round 1 |
3:48 PM |
3:51 PM |
3:59 PM |
4:15 PM |
4:18 PM |
4:26 PM |
|
Break - East Central Cancellation
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:34 PM
|
|
Edgewood High School Winterguard |
A - Round 1 |
4:04 PM |
4:07 PM |
4:15 PM |
4:31 PM |
4:34 PM |
4:42 PM |
Beech Grove High School Winterguard |
A - Round 1 |
4:12 PM |
4:15 PM |
4:23 PM |
4:39 PM |
4:42 PM |
4:50 PM |
Zionsville HS Winter Guard |
A - Round 1 |
4:20 PM |
4:23 PM |
4:31 PM |
4:47 PM |
4:50 PM |
4:58 PM |
Brownsburg A Guard |
A - Round 1 |
4:28 PM |
4:31 PM |
4:39 PM |
4:55 PM |
4:58 PM |
5:06 PM |
Columbus North Varsity |
A - Round 1 |
4:36 PM |
4:39 PM |
4:47 PM |
5:03 PM |
5:06 PM |
5:14 PM |
|
Awards - Regional A Round 2 & 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:22 PM
|
|
Decatur Central High School Winter Guard |
A - Round 2 |
5:29 PM |
5:32 PM |
5:40 PM |
5:56 PM |
5:59 PM |
6:07 PM |
Scottsburg High School |
A - Round 2 |
5:37 PM |
5:40 PM |
5:48 PM |
6:04 PM |
6:07 PM |
6:15 PM |
Carmel HS A Guard |
A - Round 2 |
5:45 PM |
5:48 PM |
5:56 PM |
6:12 PM |
6:15 PM |
6:23 PM |
Richmond Devilettes Winter Guard |
A - Round 2 |
5:53 PM |
5:56 PM |
6:04 PM |
6:20 PM |
6:23 PM |
6:31 PM |
Whiteland Varsity |
A - Round 2 |
6:01 PM |
6:04 PM |
6:12 PM |
6:28 PM |
6:31 PM |
6:39 PM |
Westfield Varsity |
A - Round 2 |
6:09 PM |
6:12 PM |
6:20 PM |
6:36 PM |
6:39 PM |
6:47 PM |
New Castle HS Winter Guard |
A - Round 2 |
6:17 PM |
6:20 PM |
6:28 PM |
6:44 PM |
6:47 PM |
6:55 PM |
Danville High School Varsity Winter Guard |
A - Round 2 |
6:25 PM |
6:28 PM |
6:36 PM |
6:52 PM |
6:55 PM |
7:03 PM |
Northeastern Damsels WG |
A - Round 2 |
6:33 PM |
6:36 PM |
6:44 PM |
7:00 PM |
7:03 PM |
7:11 PM |
AIS Academy Guard |
A - Round 2 |
6:41 PM |
6:44 PM |
6:52 PM |
7:08 PM |
7:11 PM |
7:19 PM |
|
Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:27 PM
|
|
Ben Davis High School |
O |
6:53 PM |
6:56 PM |
7:05 PM |
7:23 PM |
7:26 PM |
7:35 PM |
Greenwood Irish Guard |
O |
7:02 PM |
7:05 PM |
7:14 PM |
7:32 PM |
7:35 PM |
7:44 PM |
Legacy Color Guard |
IO |
7:11 PM |
7:14 PM |
7:23 PM |
7:41 PM |
7:44 PM |
7:53 PM |
|
Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:02 PM
|
|
Carmel HS World Guard |
W |
7:21 PM |
7:24 PM |
7:34 PM |
7:54 PM |
7:57 PM |
8:07 PM |
|
Awards-A/Open/World
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:17 PM
|
|